ダンロップ・スリクソン福島オープン 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 06/21 06:13

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:30 1H 近藤 龍一 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
姜志満(カンジマン) エイチジー  133T +4 +4 FIN
藤井 伸一 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
2 06:40 1H 平本 穏 アイディオー  63T -1 -1 FIN
方斗煥(バンドファン) ポポス スポレックス  16T -4 -4 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
3 06:50 1H 中込 憲 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  41T -2 -2 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
4 07:00 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  3T -7 -7 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  41T -2 -2 FIN
狩野 拓也 ゴルフサロンJOKER  127T +3 +3 FIN
5 07:10 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  41T -2 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  82T 0 0 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  82T 0 0 FIN
6 07:20 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  5T -6 -6 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  82T 0 0 FIN
7 07:30 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  63T -1 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  97T +1 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  41T -2 -2 FIN
8 07:40 1H 古田 幸希 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  133T +4 +4 FIN
9 07:50 1H 山名 英統 ディライトワークス  143T +8 +8 FIN
B・アン エイチジー  16T -4 -4 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  82T 0 0 FIN
10 08:00 1H @久常 涼 岡山県作陽高校  82T 0 0 FIN
R・リンチ アンザスインターナショナル  127T +3 +3 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
11 08:10 1H @遠藤 健太 東北福祉大学  25T -3 -3 FIN
佐藤 太地 北海道ブルックスCC  63T -1 -1 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  97T +1 +1 FIN
12 08:20 1H @鈴木 祥一郎 日本大学  97T +1 +1 FIN
吉田 悟 取手桜が丘GC  117T +2 +2 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
13 06:35 10H 和田 健太郎 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
キム ジェホ フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
高橋 佳祐 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
14 06:45 10H 広田 悟 TOSHIN  97T +1 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  97T +1 +1 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  97T +1 +1 FIN
15 06:55 10H 岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  41T -2 -2 FIN
L・リー フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  97T +1 +1 FIN
16 07:05 10H N・ベーシック アクシネット  97T +1 +1 FIN
川上 優大 Golf Brothers  5T -6 -6 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  136T +5 +5 FIN
17 07:15 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  1T -8 -8 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  25T -3 -3 FIN
18 07:25 10H 小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  141T +7 +7 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  41T -2 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  41T -2 -2 FIN
19 07:35 10H 松本 将汰 フリー  117T +2 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  16T -4 -4 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
20 07:45 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 カレドニアンGC  117T +2 +2 FIN
G・パディソン フリー  16T -4 -4 FIN
21 07:55 10H 石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  25T -3 -3 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  16T -4 -4 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
22 08:05 10H A・ウィルキン アクシネット  63T -1 -1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  16T -4 -4 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
23 08:15 10H @岡村 了 東北福祉大学  127T +3 +3 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  41T -2 -2 FIN
宮内 正人 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
24 08:25 10H @吉田 隼人 日本大学  97T +1 +1 FIN
高態完(コテワン) フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
高野 幸治 セントラルGC  63T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:05 1H 古川 敦基 フリー  117T +2 +2 FIN
ヤン ジホ フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
26 11:15 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  140 +6 +6 FIN
ユン セジュン フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
27 11:25 1H 田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  63T -1 -1 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  117T +2 +2 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
28 11:35 1H 竹安 俊也 COZY  82T 0 0 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  16T -4 -4 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  25T -3 -3 FIN
29 11:45 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  63T -1 -1 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  41T -2 -2 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  63T -1 -1 FIN
30 11:55 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  1T -8 -8 FIN
31 12:05 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  117T +2 +2 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  41T -2 -2 FIN
32 12:15 1H D・チア フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  25T -3 -3 FIN
弘井 太郎 Kochi黒潮CC  133T +4 +4 FIN
33 12:25 1H 高橋 賢 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  25T -3 -3 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  41T -2 -2 FIN
34 12:35 1H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  82T 0 0 FIN
金子 敬一 土浦学園ゴルフセンター  117T +2 +2 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
35 12:45 1H @呉 司聡 イーストテネシー州立大学  16T -4 -4 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
大野 良徳 大野ジュニアゴルフアカデミー  136T +5 +5 FIN
36 12:55 1H @遠藤 孝 郡山GC  117T +2 +2 FIN
小川 厚 サンヒルズCC  136T +5 +5 FIN
井上 敬太 ザ・サイプレスGC  127T +3 +3 FIN
37 11:00 10H B・ジョン フリー  143T +8 +8 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  41T -2 -2 FIN
佐藤 和紀 志摩シーサイドCC  9T -5 -5 FIN
38 11:10 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  127T +3 +3 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  82T 0 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  97T +1 +1 FIN
39 11:20 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  63T -1 -1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
J・Y・キム フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
40 11:30 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  127T +3 +3 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  136T +5 +5 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  41T -2 -2 FIN
41 11:40 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  5T -6 -6 FIN
42 11:50 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  25T -3 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  63T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  16T -4 -4 FIN
43 12:00 10H 星野 陸也 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  97T +1 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
44 12:10 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  82T 0 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  41T -2 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  5T -6 -6 FIN
45 12:20 10H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  9T -5 -5 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  3T -7 -7 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  9T -5 -5 FIN
46 12:30 10H @久保田 皓也 東北福祉大学  117T +2 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  117T +2 +2 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  63T -1 -1 FIN
47 12:40 10H @大澤 和也 日本大学  9T -5 -5 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
48 12:50 10H @江口 勇也 クラブメッドアカデミー  141T +7 +7 FIN
鈴木 勝文 フリー  82T 0 0 FIN
中川 叶唯 矢板CC  41T -2 -2 FIN

広告