中日クラウンズ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 04/29 07:38

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:55 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  14T 57T -4 -7 FIN
C・キム PING  44T 57T +1 -2 FIN
 
2 08:02 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  56T 57T +3 0 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  34T 57T 0 -3 FIN
 
3 08:10 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  56T 57T +3 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  56T 57T +3 0 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  61T 57T +4 +1 FIN
4 08:20 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  49T 57T +2 -1 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  64 50T +9 +7 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  19T 50T -3 -5 FIN
5 08:30 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  34T 50T 0 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  61T 50T +4 +2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  49T 50T +2 0 FIN
6 08:40 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  56T 50T +3 +1 FIN
H・リー STM  29T 50T -1 -3 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  61T 41T +4 +3 FIN
7 08:50 1H K・バーンズ アクシネット  34T 41T 0 -1 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  49T 41T +2 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  49T 41T +2 +1 FIN
8 09:00 1H A・ブランド アクシネット  44T 41T +1 0 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  29T 41T -1 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  44T 41T +1 0 FIN
9 09:15 1H 矢野 東 フリー  44T 41T +1 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  34T 41T 0 -1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  14T 31T -4 -4 FIN
10 09:25 1H P・マークセン フリー  14T 31T -4 -4 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  49T 31T +2 +2 FIN
D・オー フリー  24T 31T -2 -2 FIN
11 09:35 1H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  19T 31T -3 -3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  24T 31T -2 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  56T 31T +3 +3 FIN
12 09:45 1H 小平 智 Admiral  44T 31T +1 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 五洋ホールディングス  34T 31T 0 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  49T 31T +2 +2 FIN
13 09:55 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  29T 25T -1 0 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  24T 25T -2 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  49T 25T +2 +3 FIN
14 10:05 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  13 25T -5 -4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  34T 25T 0 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  24T 25T -2 -1 FIN
15 10:15 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  34T 19T 0 +2 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  34T 19T 0 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  14T 19T -4 -2 FIN
16 10:30 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  34T 19T 0 +2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  5T 19T -9 -7 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  34T 19T 0 +2 FIN
17 10:40 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  29T 14T -1 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  14T 14T -4 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  19T 14T -3 0 FIN
18 10:50 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  19T 14T -3 0 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  3T 14T -10 -7 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  19T 12T -3 +1 FIN
19 11:00 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  10T 12T -6 -2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  8T 9T -7 -2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  29T 9T -1 +4 FIN
20 11:10 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  8T 9T -7 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  24T 6T -2 +4 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 6T -9 -3 FIN
21 11:20 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  1T 6T -11 -5 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  10T 4T -6 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  10T 4T -6 +1 FIN
22 11:30 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  3T 2T -10 -2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  1T 2T -11 -3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  7 1 -8 +2 FIN

広告