中日クラウンズ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 04/28 06:51

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:10 1H @中山 絹也 中部学院大学  90T 96T +8 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  65T 63T +4 +1 FIN
H・リー STM  50T 33T +2 +1 FIN
2 07:20 1H @上田 敦士 名古屋大学  80T 63T +6 +3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  65T 63T +4 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  19T 33T -2 -3 FIN
3 07:30 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  12T 63T -4 -7 FIN
坂井 允誌 法仙坊GC  101T 96T +14 +7 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  94T 91T +10 +4 FIN
4 07:40 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  25T 33T -1 -2 FIN
出石 幸喜 ゴルフパラダイス  99T 102 +13 +4 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  80T 63T +6 +3 FIN
5 07:50 1H 小林 正則 フリー  31T 6T 0 +3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  25T 48T -1 -3 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  50T 33T +2 +1 FIN
6 08:00 1H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  41T 48T +1 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  25T 15T -1 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  80T 91T +6 0 FIN
7 08:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  97T 100T +11 +3 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  85T 48T +7 +5 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  41T 48T +1 -1 FIN
8 08:20 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  57T 63T +3 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  4T 9T -7 -5 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  9T 9T -5 -3 FIN
9 08:35 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  31T 63T 0 -3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  80T 63T +6 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  65T 33T +4 +3 FIN
10 08:45 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  1 1T -10 -4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  41T 63T +1 -2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  31T 63T 0 -3 FIN
11 08:55 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  19T 15T -2 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  19T 23T -2 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  90T 88T +8 +3 FIN
12 09:05 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  31T 9T 0 +2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  14T 9T -3 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  65T 88T +4 -1 FIN
13 09:15 1H 青木 功 フリー  104 104 +22 +7 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  50T 48T +2 0 FIN
尾崎 将司 セブン・ドリーマーズ・ラボラトリーズ  103 103 +21 +8 FIN
14 09:25 1H 星野 英正 フリー  57T 63T +3 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  57T 48T +3 +1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  25T 63T -1 -4 FIN
15 09:35 1H I・J・ジャン ER  12T 23T -4 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  9T 23T -5 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  57T 82T +3 -1 FIN
16 09:45 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  2T 6T -8 -5 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  6T 6T -6 -3 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  14T 15T -3 -2 FIN
17 09:55 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  41T 15T +1 +2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  31T 23T 0 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  6T 9T -6 -4 FIN
18 10:05 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  50T 82T +2 -2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  19T 48T -2 -4 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  99T 91T +13 +7 FIN
19 10:20 1H I・H・ホ SRIXON  4T 23T -7 -7 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  31T 48T 0 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  80T 33T +6 +5 FIN
20 10:30 1H A・ブランド アクシネット  41T 15T +1 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  50T 63T +2 -1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  77T 63T +5 +2 FIN
21 10:40 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  41T 23T +1 +1 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  41T 82T +1 -3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  2T 3T -8 -3 FIN
22 10:50 1H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  57T 48T +3 +1 FIN
D・オー フリー  31T 33T 0 -1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  65T 63T +4 +1 FIN
23 11:00 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  14T 33T -3 -4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  85T 33T +7 +6 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  31T 48T 0 -2 FIN
24 11:10 1H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  92T 82T +9 +5 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  14T 48T -3 -5 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  65T 82T +4 0 FIN
25 11:20 1H W・J・リー フリー  65T 91T +4 -2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  65T 15T +4 +5 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  31T 23T 0 0 FIN
26 11:30 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  9T 3T -5 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  14T 5 -3 +1 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  77T 23T +5 +5 FIN
27 11:40 1H 伊澤 利光 フリー  65T 63T +4 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  31T 33T 0 -1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  50T 33T +2 +1 FIN
28 11:55 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  85T 48T +7 +5 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  6T 1T -6 0 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  65T 23T +4 +4 FIN
29 12:05 1H 伊藤 元気 愛知CC  97T 96T +11 +4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  25T 33T -1 -2 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  41T 48T +1 -1 FIN
30 12:15 1H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  41T 9T +1 +3 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  19T 15T -2 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  65T 33T +4 +3 FIN
31 12:25 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  85T 91T +7 +1 FIN
S・ハン フリー  65T 63T +4 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 ドーム  25T 33T -1 -2 FIN
32 12:35 1H @市川 洋平 名古屋GC  105 105 +33 +14 FIN
宮原 雅人 名古屋GC  94T 63T +10 +7 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  19T 15T -2 -1 FIN
33 12:45 1H @岩渕 隆作 中部学院大学  101T 100T +14 +6 FIN
和田 章太郎 フリー  77T 88T +5 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  85T 63T +7 +4 FIN
34 12:55 1H 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  92T 96T +9 +2 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  57T 23T +3 +3 FIN
C・キム PING  57T 48T +3 +1 FIN
35 13:05 1H 澤﨑 安雄 信楽CC  94T 82T +10 +6 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  50T 48T +2 0 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  57T 33T +3 +2 FIN

広告