ダンロップフェニックストーナメント 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 11/20 07:35

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  34T 30T -1 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
2 08:10 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  22T 30T -4 -4 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  40T 30T 0 0 FIN
E・グリジョ アルゼンチン  16T 30T -6 -6 FIN
3 08:20 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  45T 30T +2 +2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
4 08:30 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  34T 25T -1 0 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  26T 25T -2 -1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  51T 25T +4 +5 FIN
5 08:40 1H H・W・リュー フリー  11T 22T -7 -5 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
6 08:50 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  16T 19T -6 -3 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  48T 19T +3 +6 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
7 09:00 1H 小田 孔明 フリー  11T 13T -7 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  20T 13T -5 -1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 小平 智 Admiral  9 13T -9 -5 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  22T 13T -4 0 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
9 09:20 1H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
H・バーナーIII 米国  11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  10 10T -8 -3 FIN
10 09:30 1H K・バーンズ アクシネット  3 9 -14 -8 FIN
S・カウフマン 米国  11T 5T -7 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  4T 5T -13 -5 FIN
11 09:40 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  6T 4 -10 -1 FIN
12 09:50 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  2 3 -20 -10 FIN
J・トーマス 米国  4T 2 -13 -2 FIN
B・ケプカ 米国  優勝 1 -21 -6 FIN
13 08:15 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  40T 39T 0 -1 FIN
14 08:25 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  26T 39T -2 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  51T 41T +4 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  48T 41T +3 +1 FIN
15 08:35 10H C・ニラト フリー  45T 41T +2 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  55T 41T +5 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
16 08:45 10H J・B・パク フリー  34T 41T -1 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  34T 48T -1 -4 FIN
17 08:55 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  40T 48T 0 -3 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  55T 48T +5 +2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  40T 51 0 -4 FIN
18 09:05 10H 平塚 哲二 フリー  58T 52T +6 +1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  48T 52T +3 -2 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  40T 52T 0 -5 FIN
19 09:15 10H 森本 雄 フリー  60T 52T +8 +3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  62T 52T +9 +4 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
20 09:25 10H 矢野 東 ラキール  51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  62T 57T +9 +3 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  60T 57T +8 +2 FIN
21 09:35 10H 冨山 聡 サンラヴィアン  58T 61T +6 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  45T 61T +2 -5 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  55T 61T +5 -2 FIN

広告