RIZAP KBCオーガスタ  2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 08/25 06:26

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H @小斉平 優和 日本ウェルネス高校  120T +3 +3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  75T 0 0 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  109T +2 +2 FIN
2 07:30 1H 日高 将史 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  97T +1 +1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  17T -4 -4 FIN
3 07:40 1H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  61T -1 -1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  29T -3 -3 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  9T -5 -5 FIN
4 07:50 1H 矢野 東 フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  17T -4 -4 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  75T 0 0 FIN
5 08:00 1H J・B・パク フリー  61T -1 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  29T -3 -3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
6 08:10 1H 森本 雄 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  9T -5 -5 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  75T 0 0 FIN
7 08:20 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  61T -1 -1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  97T +1 +1 FIN
8 08:30 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  29T -3 -3 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  120T +3 +3 FIN
9 08:40 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  109T +2 +2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  40T -2 -2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
10 08:50 1H C・ニラト フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  97T +1 +1 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
11 09:00 1H 菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  17T -4 -4 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  109T +2 +2 FIN
12 09:10 1H 原田 大介 フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  128T +4 +4 FIN
劉松圭(ユソンギュ) フリー  61T -1 -1 FIN
13 07:25 10H @金谷 拓実 東北福祉大学  75T 0 0 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  40T -2 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  61T -1 -1 FIN
14 07:35 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  138 +10 +10 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  109T +2 +2 FIN
森 正尚 芥屋GC  97T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:45 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  40T -2 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  17T -4 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  29T -3 -3 FIN
16 07:55 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  61T -1 -1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  1T -6 -6 FIN
17 08:05 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  9T -5 -5 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  29T -3 -3 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  75T 0 0 FIN
18 08:15 10H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  120T +3 +3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  29T -3 -3 FIN
19 08:25 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  29T -3 -3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  75T 0 0 FIN
20 08:35 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  40T -2 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  120T +3 +3 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  97T +1 +1 FIN
21 08:45 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  17T -4 -4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  75T 0 0 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  120T +3 +3 FIN
22 08:55 10H 諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  97T +1 +1 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンシア  109T +2 +2 FIN
野上 貴夫 DTC  40T -2 -2 FIN
23 09:05 10H 新留 徹 玉名CC  132T +5 +5 FIN
鈴木 優大 えんホールディングス  40T -2 -2 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  128T +4 +4 FIN
24 11:35 1H @芹澤 慈眼 秀岳館高校  29T -3 -3 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  40T -2 -2 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  75T 0 0 FIN
25 11:45 1H @清水 大成 日本大学  40T -2 -2 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
前粟藏 俊太 フリー  120T +3 +3 FIN
26 11:55 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  1T -6 -6 FIN
D・オー フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  40T -2 -2 FIN
27 12:05 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  40T -2 -2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  1T -6 -6 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  128T +4 +4 FIN
28 12:15 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  40T -2 -2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  61T -1 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  109T +2 +2 FIN
29 12:25 1H C・キム PING  75T 0 0 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  17T -4 -4 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  61T -1 -1 FIN
30 12:35 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  109T +2 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  75T 0 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  29T -3 -3 FIN
31 12:45 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T -5 -5 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  1T -6 -6 FIN
32 12:55 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  136 +7 +7 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  1T -6 -6 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  75T 0 0 FIN
33 13:05 1H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  40T -2 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  40T -2 -2 FIN
李昌祐(イチャンウ) CJ Logistics  75T 0 0 FIN
34 13:15 1H C・ファダンシル アクシネット  9T -5 -5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  134T +6 +6 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  109T +2 +2 FIN
35 13:25 1H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  1T -6 -6 FIN
成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  134T +6 +6 FIN
吉田 剛一 伊都GC  132T +5 +5 FIN
36 11:40 10H @稲田 愛篤 沖学園高校  128T +4 +4 FIN
長谷川 祥平 フリー  61T -1 -1 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  97T +1 +1 FIN
37 11:50 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
H・リー フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  1T -6 -6 FIN
38 12:00 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  17T -4 -4 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  120T +3 +3 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  61T -1 -1 FIN
39 12:10 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  17T -4 -4 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  61T -1 -1 FIN
40 12:20 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  29T -3 -3 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
41 12:30 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  120T +3 +3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
42 12:40 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  61T -1 -1 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  109T +2 +2 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  40T -2 -2 FIN
43 12:50 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  1T -6 -6 FIN
周 興喆 フリー  75T 0 0 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
44 13:00 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  61T -1 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  109T +2 +2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
45 13:10 10H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  29T -3 -3 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  9T -5 -5 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  97T +1 +1 FIN
46 13:20 10H 山下 英治 ごりら薬局  137 +8 +8 FIN
木村 佳昭 木村建設運輸  109T +2 +2 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  61T -1 -1 FIN

広告