関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/24 07:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:15 1H 有迫 泰作 フリー  137T +5 +5 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  25T -2 -2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  61T 0 0 FIN
2 07:24 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  11T -3 -3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  11T -3 -3 FIN
河村 雅之 安芸CC  61T 0 0 FIN
3 07:33 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  61T 0 0 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  38T -1 -1 FIN
井殿 康和 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:42 1H @南 大樹 大阪学院大学  38T -1 -1 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  102T +2 +2 FIN
5 07:51 1H @堀田 翼 サンリゾートCC  116T +3 +3 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  11T -3 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  11T -3 -3 FIN
6 08:00 1H @小寺 健大 大阪学院大学  116T +3 +3 FIN
H・リー フリー  25T -2 -2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
7 08:09 1H @山本 豪 三日月CC  102T +2 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  7T -4 -4 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  11T -3 -3 FIN
8 08:18 1H @亀代 順哉 大阪学院大学  38T -1 -1 FIN
D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  38T -1 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  25T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:27 1H @長谷川 祥平 大阪学院大学  61T 0 0 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  38T -1 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  2T -5 -5 FIN
10 08:36 1H @近藤 玲央 大手前大学  141T +6 +6 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  25T -2 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  81T +1 +1 FIN
11 08:45 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
友次 啓晴 東広野GC  102T +2 +2 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  102T +2 +2 FIN
12 08:54 1H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  61T 0 0 FIN
S・ジェフレス アクシネット  81T +1 +1 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  61T 0 0 FIN
13 09:03 1H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  61T 0 0 FIN
林 承彦 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
江尻 壮 フリー  102T +2 +2 FIN
14 07:15 10H 石丸 昌史 フリー  144T +7 +7 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  81T +1 +1 FIN
R・テイト チュウブ宝塚高原GC  81T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:24 10H 近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  25T -2 -2 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  102T +2 +2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  144T +7 +7 FIN
16 07:33 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  38T -1 -1 FIN
M・ガイヤット アクシネット  11T -3 -3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  61T 0 0 FIN
17 07:42 10H @徳永 圭太 大阪学院大学  102T +2 +2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  7T -4 -4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  131T +4 +4 FIN
18 07:51 10H @宮内 正人 小倉CC  144T +7 +7 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  25T -2 -2 FIN
松村 道央 フリー  25T -2 -2 FIN
19 08:00 10H @井関 剛義 交野CC  61T 0 0 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  2T -5 -5 FIN
20 08:09 10H @小西 奨太 大阪学院大学  81T +1 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  102T +2 +2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  131T +4 +4 FIN
21 08:18 10H @森 祐紀 甲南大学  61T 0 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
22 08:27 10H @手束 将之 大阪学院大学  102T +2 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  38T -1 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  25T -2 -2 FIN
23 08:36 10H @松本 正樹 泉佐野CC  131T +4 +4 FIN
冨山 聡 サンラヴィアン  11T -3 -3 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  25T -2 -2 FIN
24 08:45 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  25T -2 -2 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  38T -1 -1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  25T -2 -2 FIN
25 08:54 10H 石川 裕貴 フリー  25T -2 -2 FIN
佐藤 えいち フリー  61T 0 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  61T 0 0 FIN
26 09:03 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  102T +2 +2 FIN
秋江 靖雄 小萱OGMチェリークリークCC  137T +5 +5 FIN
大桑 暢之 フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
27 11:40 1H 平本 穏 アイディオー  61T 0 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  81T +1 +1 FIN
佐橋 寿樹 みずなみCC  61T 0 0 FIN
28 11:49 1H 辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  81T +1 +1 FIN
S・リーニー アクシネット  81T +1 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  11T -3 -3 FIN
29 11:58 1H J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  81T +1 +1 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
30 12:07 1H @松原 大輔 日本大学  38T -1 -1 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  2T -5 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  38T -1 -1 FIN
31 12:16 1H @宇都宮 鋭多 大阪学院大学高校  81T +1 +1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  61T 0 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
32 12:25 1H @三倉 誠生 JOYXGC上月C  149 +9 +9 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T -3 -3 FIN
33 12:34 1H @寺西 明 白鷺GC  38T -1 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  116T +3 +3 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  144T +7 +7 FIN
34 12:43 1H @芦沢 宗臣 同志社大学  131T +4 +4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムアソシエイツ  38T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
35 12:52 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  81T +1 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  131T +4 +4 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  116T +3 +3 FIN
36 13:01 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  102T +2 +2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  1 -6 -6 FIN
岩井 亮磨 フリー  7T -4 -4 FIN
37 13:10 1H 柴田 忠則 マックスポーツ武庫川  131T +4 +4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  61T 0 0 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  116T +3 +3 FIN
38 13:19 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  25T -2 -2 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  81T +1 +1 FIN
39 11:40 10H 中田 慶史郎 カブール  81T +1 +1 FIN
末永 一聖 フリー  11T -3 -3 FIN
久米 朗文 ひかり産業  81T +1 +1 FIN
40 11:49 10H 小泉 洋人 初田製作所  137T +5 +5 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  38T -1 -1 FIN
髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  61T 0 0 FIN
41 11:58 10H S・コンラン フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  38T -1 -1 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  38T -1 -1 FIN
42 12:07 10H @小斉平 優和 日本ウェルネス高校  137T +5 +5 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  11T -3 -3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  2T -5 -5 FIN
43 12:16 10H @石過 功一郎 クラーク記念国際高校  116T +3 +3 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  38T -1 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  102T +2 +2 FIN
44 12:25 10H @石徳 俊樹 大阪学院大学  116T +3 +3 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  11T -3 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  7T -4 -4 FIN
45 12:34 10H @松下 涼馬 朽木GC  144T +7 +7 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  61T 0 0 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  102T +2 +2 FIN
46 12:43 10H @G・デバルバ 同志社大学  150 +10 +10 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  11T -3 -3 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  2T -5 -5 FIN
47 12:52 10H 梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  81T +1 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  81T +1 +1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  81T +1 +1 FIN
48 13:01 10H D・オー フリー  102T +2 +2 FIN
T・ウィラチャン SINGHA  81T +1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  61T 0 0 FIN
49 13:10 10H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  141T +6 +6 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  61T 0 0 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  11T -3 -3 FIN
50 13:19 10H 廣田 恭司 フリー  141T +6 +6 FIN
小島 亮太 明智GCひるかわゴルフ場  116T +3 +3 FIN
三木 龍馬 フリー  116T +3 +3 FIN

広告