ANAオープン 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 09/18 06:45

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:50 1H @寺西 明 白鷺GC  131 +10 +10 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  7T -5 -5 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  14T -3 -3 FIN
2 06:59 1H 小林 一敏 塩嶺CC  99T +2 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  29T -2 -2 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  80T +1 +1 FIN
3 07:08 1H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  99T +2 +2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  67T 0 0 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
4 07:17 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  80T +1 +1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  80T +1 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  10T -4 -4 FIN
5 07:26 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  99T +2 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  14T -3 -3 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  80T +1 +1 FIN
6 07:35 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  14T -3 -3 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  29T -2 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  67T 0 0 FIN
7 07:44 1H 塚田 好宣 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  99T +2 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  116T +4 +4 FIN
8 07:53 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  49T -1 -1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  80T +1 +1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  116T +4 +4 FIN
9 08:02 1H H・W・リュー フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  4T -6 -6 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  80T +1 +1 FIN
10 08:11 1H 櫻井 勝之 フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  10T -4 -4 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
11 08:20 1H 神田 大介 アビバ ホールディングス  127T +6 +6 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  29T -2 -2 FIN
S・リーニー アクシネット  29T -2 -2 FIN
12 06:55 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  124T +5 +5 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  67T 0 0 FIN
13 07:04 10H 金原 原碩 サザンヤードCC  111T +3 +3 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  116T +4 +4 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  14T -3 -3 FIN
14 07:13 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  1T -7 -7 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T -6 -6 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  80T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:22 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  29T -2 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  116T +4 +4 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  29T -2 -2 FIN
16 07:31 10H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  49T -1 -1 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  124T +5 +5 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  80T +1 +1 FIN
17 07:40 10H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  80T +1 +1 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  99T +2 +2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  80T +1 +1 FIN
18 07:49 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  116T +4 +4 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  99T +2 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  67T 0 0 FIN
19 07:58 10H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  29T -2 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  80T +1 +1 FIN
20 08:07 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  29T -2 -2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  29T -2 -2 FIN
21 08:16 10H 武藤 祐貴 オークウッドGC  49T -1 -1 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  116T +4 +4 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  14T -3 -3 FIN
22 08:25 10H 吉田 悟 取手桜が丘GC  99T +2 +2 FIN
崔 準祐 フリー  67T 0 0 FIN
小泉 洋人 初田製作所  67T 0 0 FIN
23 12:30 1H @八田 耕造 札幌GC  132 +19 +19 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  67T 0 0 FIN
24 12:39 1H 髙松 瑠偉 船橋CC  99T +2 +2 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  49T -1 -1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  80T +1 +1 FIN
25 12:48 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  14T -3 -3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  29T -2 -2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
26 12:57 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  111T +3 +3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  67T 0 0 FIN
27 13:06 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  124T +5 +5 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  116T +4 +4 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  80T +1 +1 FIN
28 13:15 1H 星野 英正 フリー  99T +2 +2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  67T 0 0 FIN
29 13:24 1H 井殿 康和 フリー  127T +6 +6 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  111T +3 +3 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  99T +2 +2 FIN
30 13:33 1H 上平 栄道 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
D・オー フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  67T 0 0 FIN
31 13:42 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  99T +2 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  80T +1 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  111T +3 +3 FIN
32 13:51 1H 小池 秀夫 セブンズロム  80T +1 +1 FIN
中山 正芳 伊達CC  67T 0 0 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  80T +1 +1 FIN
33 14:00 1H @劉 晏瑋 フリー  80T +1 +1 FIN
砂入 雅之 アイエス工房  127T +6 +6 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  111T +3 +3 FIN
34 12:25 10H @小西 奨太 大阪学院大学  127T +6 +6 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  14T -3 -3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  49T -1 -1 FIN
35 12:34 10H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  49T -1 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  80T +1 +1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  80T +1 +1 FIN
36 12:43 10H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  49T -1 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  29T -2 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  14T -3 -3 FIN
37 12:52 10H 小平 智 Admiral  116T +4 +4 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  49T -1 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
38 13:01 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T -2 -2 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  7T -5 -5 FIN
39 13:10 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  1T -7 -7 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  14T -3 -3 FIN
40 13:19 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  10T -4 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  49T -1 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  10T -4 -4 FIN
41 13:28 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  7T -5 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  1T -7 -7 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T -6 -6 FIN
42 13:37 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  29T -2 -2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  14T -3 -3 FIN
43 13:46 10H 井上 清孝 岐阜関CC  99T +2 +2 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  14T -3 -3 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  67T 0 0 FIN
44 13:55 10H @片岡 尚之 東北福祉大学  49T -1 -1 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  29T -2 -2 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  67T 0 0 FIN

広告