PGM Challenge

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/17 06:30

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H P・ミーサワット SINGHA  40T 35T -1 -1 FIN
山田 大晟 相模原GC  21T 35T -3 -3 FIN
髙橋 直也 日本CC  30T 24T -2 -1 FIN
2 07:40 1H 長澤 奨 山田商会  53T 24T +2 +3 FIN
菊田 奨 フェニックスCC  45T 24T 0 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  16T 24T -5 -4 FIN
3 07:50 1H 平井 俊光 エストリックス  53T 24T +2 +3 FIN
青木 尉 福岡センチュリーGC  30T 24T -2 -1 FIN
田中 雄貴 マイルストーンプランニング  45T 24T 0 +1 FIN
4 08:00 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  21T 24T -3 -2 FIN
岡田 絃希 フリー  21T 24T -3 -2 FIN
M・カルバリョ フリー  30T 24T -2 -1 FIN
5 08:10 1H 新木 豊 フリー  18T 24T -4 -3 FIN
黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  21T 18T -3 -1 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  7T 18T -8 -6 FIN
6 08:20 1H 猿田 勝大 PGM石岡ゴルフクラブ  21T 18T -3 -1 FIN
半田 匠佳 草津CC  21T 18T -3 -1 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  7T 18T -8 -6 FIN
7 08:30 1H 高花 翔太 エープル  40T 18T -1 +1 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  21T 14T -3 0 FIN
大谷 俊介 iTEM  5T 14T -9 -6 FIN
8 08:40 1H B・スナイダー フリー  18T 14T -4 -1 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  16T 14T -5 -2 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  7T 10T -8 -4 FIN
9 08:50 1H 石原 航輝 フリー  11T 10T -7 -3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  4 10T -11 -7 FIN
蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  45T 10T 0 +4 FIN
10 09:00 1H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  3 4T -12 -7 FIN
原田 大雅 フリー  7T 4T -8 -3 FIN
@本 大志 目黒日本大学高校  14T 4T -6 -1 FIN
11 09:10 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  2 4T -13 -8 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  11T 4T -7 -2 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  11T 4T -7 -2 FIN
12 09:20 1H 櫛山 勝弘 フリー  5T 2T -9 -3 FIN
大塚 智之 光洋会三芳病院  18T 2T -4 +2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  優勝 1 -18 -7 FIN
13 07:40 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  60T 35T +5 +5 FIN
野呂 涼 フリー  30T 35T -2 -2 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  30T 35T -2 -2 FIN
14 07:50 10H 徳永 弘樹 サンヒルズCC  30T 35T -2 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬 フロンティアの介護  21T 35T -3 -3 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  30T 35T -2 -2 FIN
15 08:00 10H 原田 凌 フリー  40T 43T -1 -2 FIN
久常 涼 SBSホールディングス  30T 43T -2 -3 FIN
森岡 俊一郎 宝塚GC  57T 43T +4 +3 FIN
16 08:10 10H 中山 絹也 宮下製作所  55T 43T +3 +2 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  45T 43T 0 -1 FIN
木下 康平 フリー  55T 43T +3 +2 FIN
17 08:20 10H 小林 正則 フリー  30T 43T -2 -3 FIN
中込 憲 フリー  40T 50T -1 -3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  14T 50T -6 -8 FIN
18 08:30 10H 尾崎 慶輔 平川CC  30T 50T -2 -4 FIN
前田 聖人 六甲国際GC  57T 50T +4 +2 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  60T 50T +5 +3 FIN
19 08:40 10H 島野 璃央 HOG  51T 50T +1 -1 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  51T 50T +1 -1 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  60T 50T +5 +3 FIN
20 08:50 10H 生源寺 龍憲 フリー  57T 50T +4 +2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  45T 50T 0 -2 FIN
山路 幹 フリー  40T 50T -1 -3 FIN
21 09:00 10H 黒﨑 蓮 フリー  21T 50T -3 -5 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  45T 50T 0 -2 FIN
 

広告