JGTO Novil FINAL 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 10/24 15:53

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  103T 119 +3 -1 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  35T 90T -4 -5 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  52T 58T -2 -1 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  60T 58T -1 0 FIN
2 07:31 1H 光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  60T 78T -1 -1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  80T 78T +1 +1 FIN
荒井 雅彦 サザンヤードCC  35T 25T -4 -1 FIN
皆本 祐介 中西造船  80T 25T +1 +4 FIN
3 07:42 1H 成冨 晃広 シンセイテクノス  60T 40T -1 +1 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  52T 25T -2 +1 FIN
岡部 大将 大利根CC  109T 90T +4 +3 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  98T 58T +2 +3 FIN
4 07:53 1H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  52T 40T -2 0 FIN
仲村 譲二 フリー  98T 78T +2 +2 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  52T 10T -2 +2 FIN
吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  80T 106T +1 -1 FIN
5 08:04 1H 白倉 渉平 総武CC  80T 90T +1 0 FIN
D・チア フリー  74T 58T 0 +1 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンシア  74T 58T 0 +1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  3T 25T -9 -6 FIN
6 08:15 1H 植本 健介 フリー  80T 90T +1 0 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  103T 78T +3 +3 FIN
秋本 久成 GOLF GUTS  80T 25T +1 +4 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  19T 25T -6 -3 FIN
7 08:26 1H @小塩 和義 富士通アイソテック  120 120 +24 +13 FIN
和田 健太郎 フリー  111T 25T +5 +8 FIN
平塚 とも幸 スポーツインダストリー  103T 106T +3 +1 FIN
T・チュアヤプラコン SINGHA  119 58T +9 +10 FIN
8 08:37 1H D・ケマー フリー  103T 106T +3 +1 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  111T 113T +5 +2 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  74T 58T 0 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  60T 25T -1 +2 FIN
9 08:48 1H H・ベイトマン フリー  19T 40T -6 -4 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  111T 40T +5 +7 FIN
井上 敬太 ザ・サイプレスGC  35T 90T -4 -5 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  103T 113T +3 0 FIN
10 08:59 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  12T 40T -7 -5 FIN
尾崎 慶輔 平川CC  74T 40T 0 +2 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  19T 10T -6 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  29T 40T -5 -3 FIN
11 09:10 1H 古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  29T 58T -5 -4 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ) フリー  19T 25T -6 -3 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  111T 90T +5 +4 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  35T 25T -4 -1 FIN
12 09:21 1H J・シン フリー  80T 40T +1 +3 FIN
島野 璃央 フリー  117T 113T +8 +5 FIN
久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  47T 78T -3 -3 FIN
A・ウォンワニ フリー  60T 78T -1 -1 FIN
13 09:32 1H 勝亦 悠斗 フリー  80T 58T +1 +2 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  74T 58T 0 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  47T 78T -3 -3 FIN
吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  80T 78T +1 +1 FIN
14 09:43 1H 玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  80T 113T +1 -2 FIN
金禹玄(キムウヒョン) フリー  19T 10T -6 -2 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン) フリー  60T 90T -1 -2 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  35T 78T -4 -4 FIN
15 09:54 1H 高花 翔太 エープル  111T 106T +5 +3 FIN
金燦祐(キムチャンウ) フリー  80T 90T +1 0 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  80T 90T +1 0 FIN
パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  29T 10T -5 -1 FIN
16 07:20 10H 竹内 廉 フリー  52T 58T -2 -1 FIN
吉田 隼人 イーグルポイントGC  74T 90T 0 -1 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  35T 40T -4 -2 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  98T 40T +2 +4 FIN
17 07:31 10H すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  12T 8T -7 -2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  7T 10T -8 -4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  80T 106T +1 -1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  80T 78T +1 +1 FIN
18 07:42 10H I・H・ホ SRIXON  12T 25T -7 -4 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  19T 8T -6 -1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  52T 58T -2 -1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  47T 90T -3 -4 FIN
19 07:53 10H 今野 大喜 フリー  60T 58T -1 0 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  19T 40T -6 -4 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  98T 58T +2 +3 FIN
長谷川 祥平 フリー  7T 6T -8 -2 FIN
20 08:04 10H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  47T 90T -3 -4 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  12T 40T -7 -5 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  52T 40T -2 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  80T 90T +1 0 FIN
21 08:15 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  29T 1T -5 +3 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  60T 40T -1 +1 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  3T 10T -9 -5 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  80T 58T +1 +2 FIN
22 08:26 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  優勝 3T -11 -4 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  3T 25T -9 -6 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  35T 40T -4 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  12T 10T -7 -3 FIN
23 08:37 10H 小西 健太 フリー  117T 113T +8 +5 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  47T 10T -3 +1 FIN
高野 碧輝 ゴルフサロンJOKER  60T 78T -1 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  19T 10T -6 -2 FIN
24 08:48 10H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  29T 10T -5 -1 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  19T 40T -6 -4 FIN
関藤 直熙 フリー  19T 10T -6 -2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  29T 10T -5 -1 FIN
25 08:59 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  116 90T +6 +5 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  35T 90T -4 -5 FIN
上村 竜太 フリー  2 3T -10 -3 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  60T 58T -1 0 FIN
26 09:10 10H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  60T 40T -1 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  98T 78T +2 +2 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  109T 106T +4 +2 FIN
大内 智文 岐阜関CC  80T 106T +1 -1 FIN
27 09:21 10H 小山内 護 フリー  7T 10T -8 -4 FIN
H・リー フリー  103T 90T +3 +2 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  52T 58T -2 -1 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  12T 10T -7 -3 FIN
28 09:32 10H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  60T 58T -1 0 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYX  12T 10T -7 -3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  7T 3T -8 -1 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  35T 40T -4 -2 FIN
29 09:43 10H 坂本 雄介 フリー  80T 58T +1 +2 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  60T 113T -1 -4 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  35T 58T -4 -3 FIN
長澤 奨 Nグループ  35T 25T -4 -1 FIN
30 09:54 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  7T 1T -8 0 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  35T 25T -4 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  3T 6T -9 -3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  60T 25T -1 +2 FIN

広告