石川遼 everyone PROJECT Challenge 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 10/06 07:31

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  25T 31T -7 -3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  66T 31T 0 +4 FIN
原田 凌 フリー  25T 31T -7 -3 FIN
2 07:40 1H 西村 匡史 フリー  61T 31T -1 +3 FIN
上森 大輔 城陽CC  61T 31T -1 +3 FIN
山形 陵馬 フリー  14T 31T -10 -6 FIN
3 07:50 1H J・B・パク フリー  35T 31T -6 -2 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  14T 31T -10 -6 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  23T 31T -8 -4 FIN
4 08:00 1H 横尾 要 フリー  14T 21T -10 -5 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  25T 21T -7 -2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  23T 21T -8 -3 FIN
5 08:10 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  41T 21T -5 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  41T 21T -5 0 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  35T 21T -6 -1 FIN
6 08:20 1H ハム ジョンウ フリー  14T 21T -10 -5 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル) フリー  14T 21T -10 -5 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  25T 21T -7 -2 FIN
7 08:30 1H 方斗煥(バンドファン) ポポス スポレックス  14T 21T -10 -5 FIN
和田 章太郎 フリー  5T 17T -13 -7 FIN
幡地 隆寛 カレドニアンGC  7T 17T -12 -6 FIN
8 08:40 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  25T 17T -7 -1 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  47T 17T -4 +2 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  3T 12T -15 -8 FIN
9 08:50 1H 徳永 圭太 宝塚GC  7T 12T -12 -5 FIN
金子 敬一 土浦学園ゴルフセンター  7T 12T -12 -5 FIN
清水 一浩 フリー  25T 12T -7 0 FIN
10 09:00 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  25T 12T -7 0 FIN
ヤン ジホ フリー  12T 7T -11 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  12T 7T -11 -3 FIN
11 09:10 1H 高橋 賢 フリー  3T 7T -15 -7 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  7T 7T -12 -4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  5T 7T -13 -5 FIN
12 09:20 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  7T 6 -12 -3 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  14T 1T -10 +1 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  21T 1T -9 +2 FIN
13 09:30 1H 前川 太治 フリー  優勝 1T -19 -8 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 1T -9 +2 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  2 1T -16 -5 FIN
14 07:40 10H 小野田 享也 フリー  53T 40T -3 0 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  35T 40T -6 -3 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  25T 40T -7 -4 FIN
15 07:50 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  25T 40T -7 -4 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  25T 40T -7 -4 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  66T 40T 0 +3 FIN
16 08:00 10H K・レプクルテ フリー  41T 40T -5 -2 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  35T 40T -6 -3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  41T 40T -5 -2 FIN
17 08:10 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  61T 40T -1 +2 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  35T 40T -6 -3 FIN
J・Y・キム フリー  47T 51T -4 -2 FIN
18 08:20 10H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  47T 51T -4 -2 FIN
山本 隆大 鷹之台CC  59T 51T -2 0 FIN
H・リー STM  41T 51T -5 -3 FIN
19 08:30 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  47T 51T -4 -2 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  53T 51T -3 -1 FIN
櫻井 勝之 フリー  68T 57T +1 +2 FIN
20 08:40 10H B・スナイダー JOYX  70 57T +3 +4 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  41T 57T -5 -4 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  47T 57T -4 -3 FIN
21 08:50 10H 小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  53T 57T -3 -2 FIN
A・バーデット アンザスインターナショナル  53T 57T -3 -2 FIN
大谷 俊介 iTEM  47T 57T -4 -3 FIN
22 09:00 10H 一反田 拓三 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  53T 57T -3 -2 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  35T 57T -6 -5 FIN
B・ジョン フリー  59T 57T -2 -1 FIN
23 09:10 10H すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  61T 57T -1 0 FIN
パク ベジョン フリー  61T 57T -1 0 FIN
 
24 09:20 10H 松村 大輝 泉南CC  53T 57T -3 -2 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  68T 57T +1 +2 FIN
 

広告