Hole Summary- Par Or Better -
The percent of time a score of par or better was recorded.
You can see the holes that are easy to capture
Round4updated
- ※ Values in parentheses indicate difficulty of the hole.
- ※ Total value is updated after the round.
| Hole | Yard | Par | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 386 | 4 | 85.000 | 83.051 | 95.890 | 93.151 | 88.021 |
| 11 | 419 | 4 | 88.333 | 88.136 | 89.041 | 93.151 | 89.323 |
| 12 | 175 | 3 | 73.333 | 74.576 | 82.192 | 86.301 | 77.865 |
| 13 | 537 | 5 | 90.000 | 87.288 | 89.041 | 84.932 | 88.021 |
| 14 | 398 | 4 | 80.833 | 77.119 | 87.671 | 83.562 | 81.510 |
| 15 | 431 | 4 | 70.833 | 88.136 | 84.932 | 87.671 | 82.031 |
| 16 | 511 | 5 | 94.167 | 94.915 | 95.890 | 98.630 | 95.573 |
| 17 | 188 | 3 | 82.500 | 80.508 | 83.562 | 87.671 | 83.073 |
| 18 | 443 | 4 | 78.333 | 84.746 | 76.712 | 86.301 | 81.510 |
| Bijyoudai IN | 3488 | 36 | 82.592 | 84.275 | 87.215 | 89.041 | 85.214 |









