Hole Summary- Par Or Better -
The percent of time a score of par or better was recorded.
You can see the holes that are easy to capture
Round4updated
- ※ Values in parentheses indicate difficulty of the hole.
- ※ Total value is updated after the round.
| Hole | Yard | Par | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 498 | 4 | 70.833 | 77.119 | 72.603 | 76.712 | 74.219 |
| 2 | 474 | 4 | 75.000 | 65.254 | 80.822 | 76.712 | 73.438 |
| 3 | 420 | 4 | 75.000 | 82.203 | 78.082 | 90.411 | 80.729 |
| 4 | 331 | 4 | 74.167 | 88.136 | 78.082 | 91.781 | 82.552 |
| 5 | 173 | 3 | 74.167 | 84.746 | 84.932 | 91.781 | 82.813 |
| 6 | 405 | 4 | 80.833 | 81.356 | 84.932 | 90.411 | 83.594 |
| 7 | 479 | 4 | 59.167 | 57.627 | 57.534 | 61.644 | 58.854 |
| 8 | 173 | 3 | 81.667 | 85.593 | 94.521 | 94.521 | 87.760 |
| 9 | 397 | 4 | 79.167 | 85.593 | 87.671 | 79.452 | 82.813 |
| Bijyoudai OUT | 3350 | 34 | 74.445 | 78.625 | 79.909 | 83.714 | 78.530 |









