東建ホームメイトカップ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 04/15 07:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  18T 28T -6 -4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  12T 28T -7 -5 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  30T 28T -4 -2 FIN
2 07:50 1H M・グリフィン アクシネット  51T 28T 0 +2 FIN
和田 章太郎 フリー  47T 28T -1 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  37T 28T -3 -1 FIN
3 08:00 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  42T 22T -2 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  30T 22T -4 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  23T 22T -5 -2 FIN
4 08:10 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  23T 22T -5 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  37T 22T -3 0 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  23T 22T -5 -2 FIN
5 08:20 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  30T 17T -4 0 FIN
S・ハン フリー  42T 17T -2 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  37T 17T -3 +1 FIN
6 08:30 1H A・ブランド アクシネット  3T 17T -10 -6 FIN
C・キム PING  12T 17T -7 -3 FIN
D・オー フリー  3T 14T -10 -5 FIN
7 08:40 1H 竹安 俊也 COZY  7T 14T -8 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  7T 14T -8 -3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  18T 6T -6 0 FIN
8 08:50 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  3T 6T -10 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  7T 6T -8 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  23T 6T -5 +1 FIN
9 09:00 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  18T 6T -6 0 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  23T 6T -5 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  7T 6T -8 -2 FIN
10 09:10 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  12T 6T -7 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  2 3T -11 -4 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  6 3T -9 -2 FIN
11 09:20 1H ハム ジョンウ フリー  12T 3T -7 0 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  1 2 -13 -5 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  18T 1 -6 +3 FIN
12 07:50 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  42T 28T -2 0 FIN
B・S・キム フリー  47T 28T -1 +1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  30T 28T -4 -2 FIN
13 08:00 10H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  30T 28T -4 -2 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  57T 28T +4 +6 FIN
小野田 享也 フリー  18T 28T -6 -4 FIN
14 08:10 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  12T 40T -7 -6 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  23T 40T -5 -4 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  30T 40T -4 -3 FIN
15 08:20 10H T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  51T 40T 0 +1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  12T 40T -7 -6 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  37T 40T -3 -2 FIN
16 08:30 10H 稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  7T 40T -8 -7 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  23T 40T -5 -4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  37T 48T -3 -3 FIN
17 08:40 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  47T 48T -1 -1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  57T 48T +4 +4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  42T 48T -2 -2 FIN
18 08:50 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  56 48T +3 +3 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  55 48T +2 +2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  47T 48T -1 -1 FIN
19 09:00 10H 木下 裕太 フリー  60 48T +6 +6 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  42T 48T -2 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  57T 48T +4 +4 FIN
20 09:10 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  30T 48T -4 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  51T 48T 0 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) フリー  51T 48T 0 0 FIN

広告