東建ホームメイトカップ 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 04/13 07:14

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  103T +4 +4 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  86T +3 +3 FIN
ハム ジョンウ フリー  9T -2 -2 FIN
2 07:30 1H 小西 健太 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  103T +4 +4 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  29T 0 0 FIN
3 07:40 1H D・オー フリー  3T -3 -3 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  3T -3 -3 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  9T -2 -2 FIN
4 07:50 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  3T -3 -3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  2 -4 -4 FIN
5 08:00 1H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  70T +2 +2 FIN
I・H・ホ JDX Sports  70T +2 +2 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  9T -2 -2 FIN
6 08:10 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  103T +4 +4 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  29T 0 0 FIN
7 08:20 1H 増田 伸洋 ドーム  86T +3 +3 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  86T +3 +3 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン JINRO  29T 0 0 FIN
8 08:30 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  9T -2 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  123T +6 +6 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  86T +3 +3 FIN
9 08:40 1H H・W・リュー フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  70T +2 +2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場  3T -3 -3 FIN
10 08:50 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  3T -3 -3 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  103T +4 +4 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  129 +7 +7 FIN
11 09:00 1H 井上 清孝 岐阜関CC  50T +1 +1 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  29T 0 0 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  29T 0 0 FIN
12 07:20 10H 小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  103T +4 +4 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  20T -1 -1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
13 07:30 10H @松田 正史 花陵中学校  131 +9 +9 FIN
長谷川 祥平 フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  86T +3 +3 FIN
14 07:40 10H 星野 陸也 フリー  1 -5 -5 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  9T -2 -2 FIN
15 07:50 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  86T +3 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  70T +2 +2 FIN
16 08:00 10H 近藤 共弘 ネスレ日本  86T +3 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  70T +2 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  29T 0 0 FIN
17 08:10 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  70T +2 +2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  9T -2 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  103T +4 +4 FIN
18 08:20 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  29T 0 0 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  103T +4 +4 FIN
19 08:30 10H 今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  9T -2 -2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  50T +1 +1 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
20 08:40 10H 金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  103T +4 +4 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  20T -1 -1 FIN
尾崎 将司 セブン・ドリーマーズ・ラボラトリーズ  117T +5 +5 FIN
21 08:50 10H 木下 稜介 フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  117T +5 +5 FIN
中井 学 フリー  103T +4 +4 FIN
22 09:00 10H 小野田 享也 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
山田 龍太 ジャンガークラブ  117T +5 +5 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  3T -3 -3 FIN
23 11:30 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  117T +5 +5 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  86T +3 +3 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  86T +3 +3 FIN
24 11:40 1H 池村 寛世 フリー  86T +3 +3 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  117T +5 +5 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  20T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:50 1H C・ニラト フリー  103T +4 +4 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  86T +3 +3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
26 12:00 1H 尾崎 直道 フリー  132 +10 +10 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  123T +6 +6 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  103T +4 +4 FIN
27 12:10 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  86T +3 +3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住ピーニング工業  123T +6 +6 FIN
28 12:20 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T -2 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  123T +6 +6 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
29 12:30 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  86T +3 +3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
30 12:40 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  29T 0 0 FIN
31 12:50 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  50T +1 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  29T 0 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  9T -2 -2 FIN
32 13:00 1H 竹安 俊也 COZY  29T 0 0 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  20T -1 -1 FIN
33 13:10 1H 永松 宏之 ジャパンPGA GC  70T +2 +2 FIN
B・S・キム フリー  9T -2 -2 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  103T +4 +4 FIN
34 11:30 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  70T +2 +2 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  130 +8 +8 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  9T -2 -2 FIN
35 11:40 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
川上 優大 Golf Brothers  86T +3 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  103T +4 +4 FIN
36 11:50 10H H・リー STM  50T +1 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
和田 章太郎 フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
37 12:00 10H S・H・キム フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  50T +1 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  29T 0 0 FIN
38 12:10 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  70T +2 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  70T +2 +2 FIN
39 12:20 10H C・キム PING  20T -1 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  86T +3 +3 FIN
J・B・パク 福住運輸倉庫  50T +1 +1 FIN
40 12:30 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  103T +4 +4 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  29T 0 0 FIN
41 12:40 10H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  123T +6 +6 FIN
I・J・ジャン ER  86T +3 +3 FIN
42 12:50 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  50T +1 +1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
S・ハン フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
43 13:00 10H 飯島 宏明 シンシア  123T +6 +6 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  86T +3 +3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  50T +1 +1 FIN
44 13:10 10H 木下 裕太 フリー  29T 0 0 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  50T +1 +1 FIN
吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  117T +5 +5 FIN

広告