Token Homemate Cup

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  16T 34T -3 -1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  7 34T -6 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  16T 34T -3 -1 FIN
2 7:40 1H Scott VINCENT ZIM  16T 26T -3 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  27T 26T -1 +2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  27T 26T -1 +2 FIN
3 7:50 1H Hiroki ABE JPN  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
Todd BAEK USA  10T 26T -4 -1 FIN
4 8:00 1H Yuta UETAKE JPN  61T 26T +4 +7 FIN
Takashi HIRUKAWA JPN  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
Yuya TOKUMITSU JPN  10T 18T -4 0 FIN
5 8:10 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  44T 18T +1 +5 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  21T 18T -2 +2 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  36T 18T 0 +4 FIN
6 8:20 1H Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN  21T 18T -2 +2 FIN
Naoyuki KATAOKA JPN  27T 18T -1 +3 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  10T 18T -4 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  27T 18T -1 +3 FIN
Yushi ITO JPN  36T 12T 0 +5 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  44T 12T +1 +6 FIN
8 8:40 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  27T 12T -1 +4 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  21T 12T -2 +3 FIN
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA JPN  8T 12T -5 0 FIN
9 8:50 1H Shota MATSUMOTO JPN  44T 12T +1 +6 FIN
Takahiro HATAJI JPN  21T 7T -2 +4 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  16T 7T -3 +3 FIN
10 9:00 1H Tomohiro ISHIZAKA JPN  8T 7T -5 +1 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  10T 7T -4 +2 FIN
Yuta KAWAKAMI JPN  21T 7T -2 +4 FIN
11 9:10 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  4T 4T -7 0 FIN
Mikiya AKUTSU JPN  3 4T -8 -1 FIN
Ryuichi OIWA JPN  4T 4T -7 0 FIN
12 9:20 1H @Keita NAKAJIMA JPN  2 3 -10 -2 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  4T 2 -7 +2 FIN
Takumi KANAYA JPN  WIN 1 -11 -1 FIN
13 7:40 10H Young-Han SONG KOR  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  27T 34T -1 +1 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  53T 34T +2 +4 FIN
14 7:50 10H Yasunobu FUKUNAGA JPN  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Mao ISHIZAKI JPN  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Tomofumi OUCHI JPN  10T 34T -4 -2 FIN
15 8:00 10H Shotaro WADA JPN  44T 34T +1 +3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  53T 34T +2 +4 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  59T 34T +3 +5 FIN
16 8:10 10H Eric SUGIMOTO JPN  59T 46T +3 +4 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN  16T 46T -3 -2 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
17 8:20 10H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
18 8:30 10H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  63 46T +5 +6 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
Takuya HIGA JPN  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
19 8:40 10H Ryoma IWAI JPN  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  21T 46T -2 -1 FIN
20 8:50 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  10T 46T -4 -3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  61T 46T +4 +5 FIN
21 9:00 10H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
Takaya ONODA JPN  64 46T +8 +9 FIN
 
22 9:10 10H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
Tomoki MITSUDA JPN  53T 46T +2 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement