ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.28, 2019 11:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 12:00 1H Chan KIM USA  41T 54T -1 -3 FIN
Viktor HOVLAND NOR  41T 31T -1 +2 FIN
Shane LOWRY IRL  13T 31T -8 -5 FIN
2 12:10 1H Troy MERRITT USA  30T 40T -4 -3 FIN
Jason DAY AUS  22T 23T -6 -2 FIN
Rafa CABRERA BELLO ESP  30T 40T -4 -3 FIN
3 12:20 1H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  63T 40T +4 +5 FIN
Rory SABBATINI SVK  33T 31T -3 0 FIN
Max HOMA USA  46T 20T 0 +5 FIN
4 12:30 1H Emiliano GRILLO ARG  30T 23T -4 0 FIN
Justin THOMAS USA  17T 37T -7 -5 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  51T 50T +1 0 FIN
5 12:40 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  46T 20T 0 +5 FIN
Paul CASEY ENG  17T 23T -7 -3 FIN
Bubba WATSON USA  51T 23T +1 +5 FIN
6 12:50 1H Rory MCILROY NIR  3T 7 -13 -3 FIN
Byeong-Hun AN KOR  8T 15T -10 -4 FIN
Louis OOSTHUIZEN RSA  46T 40T 0 +1 FIN
7 13:00 1H Sung-Hoon KANG KOR  17T 23T -7 -3 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  51T 23T +1 +5 FIN
Keith MITCHELL USA  27T 37T -5 -3 FIN
8 13:10 1H Sung-Jae IM KOR  3T 10 -13 -5 FIN
Joaquin NIEMANN CHI  33T 11T -3 +4 FIN
Adam SCHENK USA  22T 15T -6 0 FIN
9 13:20 1H Charles HOWELL III USA  8T 8T -10 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  37T 15T -2 +4 FIN
Danny LEE NZL  10T 11T -9 -2 FIN
10 13:30 1H J T POSTON USA  27T 31T -5 -2 FIN
Ryan PALMER USA  10T 15T -9 -3 FIN
Collin MORIKAWA USA  22T 15T -6 0 FIN
11 13:40 1H Xander SCHAUFFELE USA  10T 4T -9 +2 FIN
Matthew WOLFF USA  13T 8T -8 +1 FIN
Billy HORSCHEL USA  6T 4T -11 0 FIN
12 13:50 1H Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  2 2 -16 -3 FIN
Corey CONNERS CAN  6T 4T -11 0 FIN
Daniel BERGER USA  17T 11T -7 0 FIN
13 14:00 1H Tiger WOODS USA  WIN 1 -19 -3 FIN
Gary WOODLAND USA  5 3 -12 0 FIN
Keegan BRADLEY USA  13T 11T -8 -1 FIN
14 12:00 10H Adam SCOTT AUS  33T 23T -3 +1 FIN
Adam HADWIN CAN  41T 50T -1 -2 FIN
Andrew PUTNAM USA  59T 59T +3 0 FIN
15 12:10 10H Patrick REED USA  17T 20T -7 -2 FIN
Dylan FRITTELLI RSA  22T 31T -6 -3 FIN
Tommy FLEETWOOD ENG  22T 31T -6 -3 FIN
16 12:20 10H Shaun NORRIS RSA  51T 54T +1 -1 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  63T 68T +4 -1 FIN
Kevin TWAY USA  37T 54T -2 -4 FIN
17 12:30 10H Lucas GLOVER USA  37T 40T -2 -1 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  63T 40T +4 +5 FIN
Kevin NA KOR  46T 40T 0 +1 FIN
18 12:40 10H Tony FINAU USA  59T 48T +3 +3 FIN
Adam LONG USA  51T 68T +1 -4 FIN
Sergio GARCIA ESP  33T 37T -3 -1 FIN
19 12:50 10H Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  57T 54T +2 0 FIN
Ryan MOORE USA  72T 59T +9 +6 FIN
Pat PEREZ USA  51T 50T +1 0 FIN
20 13:00 10H Ian POULTER ENG  13T 23T -8 -4 FIN
Harold VARNER III USA  27T 50T -5 -6 FIN
Abraham ANCER MEX  41T 48T -1 -1 FIN
21 13:10 10H Wyndham CLARK USA  46T 54T 0 -2 FIN
Vaughn TAYLOR USA  41T 63T -1 -5 FIN
Cheng-Tsung PAN TPE  59T 63T +3 -1 FIN
22 13:20 10H Si-Woo KIM ----  37T 40T -2 -1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  59T 68T +3 -2 FIN
Jason KOKRAK USA  71 63T +8 +4 FIN
23 13:30 10H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  57T 68T +2 -3 FIN
Jordan SPIETH USA  66T 63T +5 +1 FIN
Kevin KISNER USA  66T 59T +5 +2 FIN
24 13:40 10H Matthew FITZPATRICK ENG  75 75T +12 +2 FIN
Marc LEISHMAN AUS  69 68T +6 +1 FIN
Scott PIERCY USA  66T 63T +5 +1 FIN
25 13:50 10H Chez REAVIE USA  70 59T +7 +4 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  72T 68T +9 +4 FIN
 
26 14:00 10H Kevin STREELMAN USA  74 74 +11 +2 FIN
Joel DAHMEN USA  76 75T +18 +8 FIN
 

Advertisement