SMBC Singapore Open 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jan.20, 2019 08:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Jake HIGGINBOTTOM AUS  18T 30T -5 -2 FIN
Chien-Yao HUNG TPE  34T 30T -3 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  12T 30T -6 -3 FIN
2 7:40 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  47T 30T -1 +2 FIN
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA  38T 30T -2 +1 FIN
Johannes VEERMAN USA  24T 30T -4 -1 FIN
3 7:50 1H Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA  54T 30T +1 +4 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  24T 30T -4 -1 FIN
Arjun ATWAL IND  51T 30T 0 +3 FIN
4 8:00 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  18T 30T -5 -2 FIN
Miguel TABUENA PHI  18T 26T -5 -1 FIN
Nicholas FUNG MAS  24T 26T -4 0 FIN
5 8:10 1H S.CHIKKARANGAPPA IND  24T 26T -4 0 FIN
Andrew DODT AUS  34T 26T -3 +1 FIN
@Ervin CHANG MAS  34T 16T -3 +2 FIN
6 8:20 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  47T 16T -1 +4 FIN
Yi-Keun CHANG KOR  12T 16T -6 -1 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  18T 16T -5 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Sergio GARCIA ESP  7T 16T -8 -3 FIN
Travis SMYTH AUS  24T 16T -4 +1 FIN
Jarin TODD USA  9T 16T -7 -2 FIN
8 8:40 1H Kazuki HIGA JPN  12T 16T -6 -1 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  24T 16T -4 +1 FIN
Phachara KHONGWATMAI THA  18T 16T -5 0 FIN
9 8:50 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  47T 9T -1 +5 FIN
Shotaro WADA JPN  38T 9T -2 +4 FIN
Davis LOVE III USA  9T 9T -7 -1 FIN
10 9:00 1H Shaun NORRIS RSA  24T 9T -4 +2 FIN
Sihwan KIM USA  38T 9T -2 +4 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  12T 9T -6 0 FIN
11 9:10 1H Prom MEESAWAT THA  5T 9T -9 -3 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  7T 8 -8 -1 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  24T 7 -4 +5 FIN
12 9:20 1H Paul CASEY ENG  2T 4T -16 -6 FIN
Do-Yeob MUN KOR  5T 4T -9 +1 FIN
Chapchai NIRAT THA  18T 4T -5 +5 FIN
13 9:30 1H Matthew FITZPATRICK ENG  4 2T -14 -2 FIN
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  WIN 2T -18 -6 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  2T 1 -16 -3 FIN
14 7:30 10H Johnson POH SIN  38T 30T -2 +1 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR  63 41T +4 +6 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  56T 41T +2 +4 FIN
15 7:40 10H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  51T 41T 0 +2 FIN
Paul PETERSON USA  38T 41T -2 0 FIN
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA  24T 41T -4 -2 FIN
16 7:50 10H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  47T 41T -1 +1 FIN
Berry HENSON USA  12T 41T -6 -4 FIN
Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA  9T 41T -7 -5 FIN
17 8:00 10H Keith HORNE RSA  24T 41T -4 -2 FIN
Richard T LEE CAN  34T 50T -3 -2 FIN
Zach MURRAY AUS  38T 50T -2 -1 FIN
18 8:10 10H Seungsu HAN USA  38T 50T -2 -1 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  54T 50T +1 +2 FIN
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE  38T 50T -2 -1 FIN
19 8:20 10H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  56T 55T +2 +2 FIN
Dru Love IV USA  12T 55T -6 -6 FIN
Micah Lauren SHIN USA  71T 57T +11 +10 FIN
20 8:30 10H Justin HARDING RSA  51T 57T 0 -1 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  59T 57T +3 +2 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  56T 57T +2 +1 FIN
21 8:40 10H Jack HARRISON ENG  38T 57T -2 -3 FIN
Soo-Min LEE KOR  59T 57T +3 +2 FIN
Jobim CARLOS PHI  59T 63T +3 +1 FIN
22 8:50 10H Heung-Chol JOO KOR  69T 63T +9 +7 FIN
Daniel NISBET AUS  59T 63T +3 +1 FIN
Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  68 63T +8 +6 FIN
23 9:00 10H Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  64T 67 +5 +2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  67 68T +7 +3 FIN
@James LEOW SIN  69T 68T +9 +5 FIN
24 9:10 10H Javi COLOMO ESP  71T 70T +11 +6 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  64T 70T +5 0 FIN
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA JPN  66 72 +6 0 FIN

Advertisement