The Crowns 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.05, 2019 06:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Richard JUNG CAN  37T 39T +2 -1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  48T 39T +5 +2 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  26T 39T 0 -3 FIN
2 7:40 1H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  20T 39T -1 -4 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  26T 34T 0 -2 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR  48T 34T +5 +3 FIN
3 7:50 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  31T 34T +1 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  18T 34T -2 -4 FIN
Takaya ONODA JPN  48T 34T +5 +3 FIN
4 8:00 1H Dylan PERRY AUS  48T 33 +5 +4 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  20T 28T -1 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  39T 28T +3 +3 FIN
5 8:10 1H Taihei SATO JPN  20T 28T -1 -1 FIN
Dodge KEMMER USA  39T 28T +3 +3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  20T 28T -1 -1 FIN
6 8:20 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  31T 21T +1 +2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  31T 21T +1 +2 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  20T 21T -1 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  15T 21T -3 -2 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  56T 21T +6 +7 FIN
Shotaro WADA JPN  39T 21T +3 +4 FIN
8 8:40 1H Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  31T 21T +1 +2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  5T 18T -6 -4 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  20T 18T -1 +1 FIN
9 8:50 1H Angelo QUE PHI  26T 18T 0 +2 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  15T 12T -3 0 FIN
@Takumi KANAYA JPN  14 12T -4 -1 FIN
10 9:00 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  26T 12T 0 +3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  5T 12T -6 -3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  11T 12T -5 -2 FIN
11 9:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  5T 12T -6 -3 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  2 8T -8 -4 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  5T 8T -6 -2 FIN
12 9:20 1H Chan KIM USA  11T 8T -5 -1 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  15T 8T -3 +1 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  3T 7 -7 -2 FIN
13 9:30 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  11T 5T -5 +1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  18T 5T -2 +4 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  3T 3T -7 0 FIN
14 9:40 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  5T 3T -6 +1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  WIN 2 -9 -1 FIN
Peter KARMIS GRE  5T 1 -6 +3 FIN
15 7:35 10H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  62T 39T +8 +5 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  31T 39T +1 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  59T 45T +7 +3 FIN
16 7:45 10H Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  62T 45T +8 +4 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  26T 45T 0 -4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  43T 45T +4 0 FIN
17 7:55 10H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  39T 45T +3 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  37T 45T +2 -2 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  31T 45T +1 -3 FIN
18 8:05 10H @Taiga SUGIHARA JPN  43T 45T +4 0 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  56T 45T +6 +2 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  48T 54T +5 0 FIN
19 8:15 10H Yuki INAMORI JPN  48T 54T +5 0 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  64T 54T +9 +4 FIN
Daiki IMANO JPN  59T 54T +7 +2 FIN
20 8:25 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  68T 54T +11 +6 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  43T 54T +4 -1 FIN
@Yuto KATSURAGAWA JPN  59T 54T +7 +2 FIN
21 8:35 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  43T 54T +4 -1 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  56T 54T +6 +1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  70T 63T +12 +6 FIN
22 8:45 10H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  43T 63T +4 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  48T 63T +5 -1 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  64T 66T +9 +2 FIN
23 8:55 10H Yuki MORI JPN  64T 66T +9 +2 FIN
David OH USA  73T 66T +13 +6 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  48T 69T +5 -3 FIN
24 9:05 10H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  70T 69T +12 +4 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  67 69T +10 +2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  70T 72 +12 +3 FIN
25 9:15 10H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  75T 73T +18 +8 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  68T 73T +11 +1 FIN
 
26 9:25 10H Rahil GANGJEE IND  73T 73T +13 +3 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  75T 76 +18 +6 FIN
 

Advertisement