Gate Way To The Open Mizuno Open at The Royal GC 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.02, 2019 07:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Y E YANG KOR  9T 32T -1 -5 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  24T 32T +4 0 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN  52T 32T +10 +6 FIN
2 8:10 1H Ryosuke NARIMATSU JPN  24T 32T +4 0 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  50T 32T +9 +5 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR  14T 28T +1 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Scott VINCENT ZIM  12T 28T 0 -3 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  22T 28T +3 0 FIN
Eric CHUN KOR  41T 28T +7 +4 FIN
4 8:30 1H Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  12T 21T 0 -2 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  14T 21T +1 -1 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Shaun NORRIS RSA  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
Yoseop SEO KOR  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Jay CHOI USA  34T 21T +6 +4 FIN
Young-Woong KIM KOR  5T 16T -2 -3 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  45T 16T +8 +7 FIN
7 9:00 1H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  22T 16T +3 +2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  14T 16T +1 0 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  3T 16T -4 -5 FIN
8 9:10 1H Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  3T 12T -4 -4 FIN
Shotaro WADA JPN  34T 12T +6 +6 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  41T 12T +7 +7 FIN
9 9:20 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  14T 12T +1 +1 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  5T 9T -2 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Poom SAKSANSIN THA  14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  5T 8 -2 0 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
Dylan PERRY AUS  14T 5T +1 +4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  5T 3T -2 +2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  14T 3T +1 +5 FIN
Chan KIM USA  2 2 -6 -1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  WIN 1 -7 -1 FIN
13 8:00 10H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  24T 37T +4 -1 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  41T 37T +7 +2 FIN
Tae-Hee LEE KOR  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
14 8:10 10H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
Paul PETERSON USA  45T 37T +8 +3 FIN
15 8:20 10H Todd BAEK USA  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
Richard JUNG CAN  41T 44T +7 +1 FIN
Ren TAKEUCHI JPN  50T 44T +9 +3 FIN
16 8:30 10H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  45T 44T +8 +2 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  58T 44T +12 +6 FIN
17 8:40 10H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  34T 44T +6 0 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  56T 44T +11 +5 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  24T 44T +4 -2 FIN
18 8:50 10H Rahil GANGJEE IND  32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
Takahiro HATAJI JPN  52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
19 9:00 10H Takashi OGISO JPN  45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
20 9:10 10H Yohei HAGA JPN  58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN  64T 59T +13 +5 FIN
I J JANG KOR  70 59T +18 +10 FIN
21 9:20 10H Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  58T 59T +12 +4 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  52T 62T +10 +1 FIN
Ryoma IWAI JPN  56T 62T +11 +2 FIN
22 9:30 10H Yushi ITO JPN  58T 62T +12 +3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  64T 62T +13 +4 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  58T 66T +12 +2 FIN
23 9:40 10H Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
 
24 9:50 10H Riito MIENO JPN  64T 66T +13 +3 FIN
Keisuke KONDO JPN  69 70 +17 +6 FIN
 

Advertisement