Shigeo Nagashima Invitational SEGASAMMY Cup 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.25, 2019 07:15

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H David BRANSDON AUS  46T 32T -5 0 FIN
Richard JUNG CAN  36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  19T 32T -9 -4 FIN
2 8:10 1H @Ren YONEZAWA JPN  26T 32T -8 -3 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  15T 32T -10 -5 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  26T 27T -8 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Koki SHIOMI JPN  36T 27T -6 0 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  33T 27T -7 -1 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  36T 27T -6 0 FIN
4 8:30 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  46T 27T -5 +1 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  19T 20T -9 -2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  33T 20T -7 0 FIN
5 8:40 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  10T 20T -11 -4 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  6T 20T -13 -6 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR  19T 20T -9 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  15T 20T -10 -3 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  46T 20T -5 +2 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  15T 15T -10 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Takahiro HATAJI JPN  3T 15T -15 -7 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  26T 15T -8 0 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  19T 15T -9 -1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  9 15T -12 -4 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  6T 9T -13 -4 FIN
9 9:20 1H Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  10T 9T -11 -2 FIN
10 9:30 1H Tatsuya KODAI JPN  10T 9T -11 -2 FIN
Bio KIM KOR  10T 6T -11 -1 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  15T 6T -10 0 FIN
11 9:40 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  10T 6T -11 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  2 4T -16 -5 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  5 4T -14 -3 FIN
12 9:50 1H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  6T 2T -13 0 FIN
Chan KIM USA  3T 2T -15 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  WIN 1 -20 -4 FIN
13 8:05 10H Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  33T 32T -7 -2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  52T 32T -4 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
14 8:15 10H Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  26T 41T -8 -4 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  36T 41T -6 -2 FIN
15 8:25 10H Brad KENNEDY AUS  46T 41T -5 -1 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  19T 41T -9 -5 FIN
Toshiumi KUSHIOKA JPN  36T 41T -6 -2 FIN
16 8:35 10H Michael HENDRY NZL  36T 46T -6 -3 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  63T 46T 0 +3 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
17 8:45 10H Won Joon LEE AUS  52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  19T 46T -9 -6 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  56T 46T -3 0 FIN
18 8:55 10H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  36T 46T -6 -3 FIN
Dodge KEMMER USA  52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
@Kengo AOSHIMA JPN  56T 54T -3 -1 FIN
19 9:05 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  63T 54T 0 +2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  19T 54T -9 -7 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  46T 54T -5 -3 FIN
20 9:15 10H Yuki INAMORI JPN  46T 54T -5 -3 FIN
Riito MIENO JPN  61 59T -2 -1 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  56T 59T -3 -2 FIN
21 9:25 10H Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  56T 59T -3 -2 FIN
Blake SNYDER USA  36T 59T -6 -5 FIN
Jeong-Woo HAM KOR  66 59T +5 +6 FIN
22 9:35 10H Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  56T 64T -3 -3 FIN
Yoseop SEO KOR  63T 64T 0 0 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  62 66 -1 -2 FIN

Advertisement