Japan Golf Tour Championship Mori Building Cup 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.09, 2019 06:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:00 1H I J JANG KOR  60 67 +11 +2 FIN
Eric CHUN KOR  58 66 +8 0 FIN
 
2 7:07 1H Takaya ONODA JPN  61T 62T +12 +5 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  51T 62T +7 0 FIN
 
3 7:15 1H Anthony QUAYLE AUS  64T 62T +13 +6 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  64T 62T +13 +6 FIN
Riito MIENO JPN  61T 59T +12 +6 FIN
4 7:25 1H Arnond VONGVANIJ THA  51T 59T +7 +1 FIN
Young-Woong KIM KOR  61T 59T +12 +6 FIN
Masashi NISHIMURA JPN  51T 56T +7 +2 FIN
5 7:35 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  51T 56T +7 +2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  64T 56T +13 +8 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  29T 52T +2 -2 FIN
6 7:45 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  51T 52T +7 +3 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  59 52T +9 +5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  67 52T +14 +10 FIN
7 7:55 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  42T 45T +5 +2 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  37T 45T +3 0 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  26T 45T +1 -2 FIN
8 8:05 1H Zach MURRAY AUS  48T 45T +6 +3 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  37T 45T +3 0 FIN
Todd BAEK USA  51T 45T +7 +4 FIN
9 8:15 1H Paul PETERSON USA  29T 45T +2 -1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
10 8:30 1H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  29T 39T +2 0 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  48T 39T +6 +4 FIN
11 8:40 1H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  37T 37T +3 +2 FIN
Han LEE USA  42T 37T +5 +4 FIN
12 8:50 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  20T 31T -1 -1 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  20T 31T -1 -1 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  37T 31T +3 +3 FIN
13 9:00 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  29T 31T +2 +2 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  23T 31T 0 0 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  26T 31T +1 +1 FIN
14 9:10 1H Taichi NABETANI JPN  29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
15 9:20 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  16T 21T -2 -1 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  41 21T +4 +5 FIN
Chan KIM USA  3T 21T -10 -9 FIN
16 9:30 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  16T 21T -2 -1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  5 21T -8 -7 FIN
17 9:40 1H Brendan JONES AUS  23T 21T 0 +1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  16T 17T -2 0 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  14T 17T -3 -1 FIN
18 9:55 1H Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  23T 17T 0 +2 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  48T 17T +6 +8 FIN
Ryuta KAMIMURA JPN  51T 11T +7 +10 FIN
19 10:05 1H Rahil GANGJEE IND  26T 11T +1 +4 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  6T 11T -7 -4 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  14T 11T -3 0 FIN
20 10:15 1H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  16T 11T -2 +1 FIN
Mikiya AKUTSU JPN  12T 11T -4 -1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  12T 7T -4 +1 FIN
21 10:25 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  6T 7T -7 -2 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  8T 7T -6 -1 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  10T 7T -5 0 FIN
22 10:35 1H Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  20T 4T -1 +5 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  10T 4T -5 +1 FIN
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  3T 4T -10 -4 FIN
23 10:45 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  2 3 -11 -3 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  8T 2 -6 +3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  WIN 1 -15 -3 FIN

Advertisement