ANA Open 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.15, 2019 06:29

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Dylan PERRY AUS  26T 30T -9 -4 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  47T 30T -5 0 FIN
Todd BAEK USA  38T 30T -7 -2 FIN
2 7:50 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  19T 30T -10 -5 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  14 25T -12 -6 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  50T 25T -4 +2 FIN
3 8:00 1H Chan KIM USA  26T 25T -9 -3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  26T 25T -9 -3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  26T 25T -9 -3 FIN
4 8:10 1H Scott VINCENT ZIM  26T 20T -9 -2 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  9T 20T -13 -6 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  19T 20T -10 -3 FIN
5 8:20 1H Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  19T 20T -10 -3 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  19T 20T -10 -3 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  6T 16T -14 -6 FIN
6 8:30 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  15T 16T -11 -3 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  19T 16T -10 -2 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  15T 16T -11 -3 FIN
7 8:40 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  6T 11T -14 -5 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  2T 11T -16 -7 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  15T 11T -11 -2 FIN
8 8:50 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  15T 11T -11 -2 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  WIN 11T -16 -7 FIN
Han LEE USA  9T 9T -13 -3 FIN
9 9:00 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  26T 9T -9 +1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  9T 6T -13 -2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  2T 6T -16 -5 FIN
10 9:10 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  9T 6T -13 -2 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  2T 3T -16 -4 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  6T 3T -14 -2 FIN
11 9:20 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  9T 3T -13 -1 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  2T 1T -16 -2 FIN
Peter KARMIS GRE  19T 1T -10 +4 FIN
12 7:45 10H Paul PETERSON USA  26T 30T -9 -4 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  38T 30T -7 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  34T 30T -8 -3 FIN
13 7:55 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  47T 37T -5 -1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  54T 37T -2 +2 FIN
 
14 8:05 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  50T 37T -4 0 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  44T 37T -6 -2 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  26T 37T -9 -5 FIN
15 8:15 10H Yujiro OHORI JPN  44T 37T -6 -2 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  44T 37T -6 -2 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  34T 37T -8 -4 FIN
16 8:25 10H Arnond VONGVANIJ THA  34T 37T -8 -4 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  38T 46T -7 -4 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  38T 46T -7 -4 FIN
17 8:35 10H Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  54T 46T -2 +1 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  19T 46T -10 -7 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  47T 50 -5 -3 FIN
18 8:45 10H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  63 51T +4 +5 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  52T 51T -3 -2 FIN
Ryuichi KONDO JPN  61 51T 0 +1 FIN
19 8:55 10H Ryo HARADA JPN  57T 51T -1 0 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  54T 51T -2 -1 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  57T 51T -1 0 FIN
20 9:05 10H Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  57T 51T -1 0 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  62 58T +2 +2 FIN
Seong-Hyeon KIM KOR  34T 58T -8 -8 FIN
21 9:15 10H Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  38T 58T -7 -7 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  52T 61T -3 -4 FIN
 
22 9:25 10H Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  57T 61T -1 -2 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  38T 61T -7 -8 FIN
 

Advertisement