Token Homemate Cup 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.21, 2019 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  37T 36T -4 -1 FIN
Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  48T 28T -2 +2 FIN
Richard JUNG CAN  44T 28T -3 +1 FIN
2 8:10 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  37T 28T -4 0 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  8T 28T -10 -6 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  18T 28T -7 -3 FIN
3 8:20 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  29T 28T -6 -2 FIN
Paul PETERSON USA  18T 28T -7 -3 FIN
Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  13T 28T -9 -5 FIN
4 8:30 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  8T 23T -10 -5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  44T 23T -3 +2 FIN
Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  29T 23T -6 -1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  13T 23T -9 -4 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  34T 23T -5 0 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
6 8:50 1H Seungsu HAN USA  18T 16T -7 -1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  18T 16T -7 -1 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  8T 16T -10 -4 FIN
7 9:00 1H Young-Woong KIM KOR  34T 16T -5 +1 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Dylan PERRY AUS  8T 10T -10 -3 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  4T 10T -12 -5 FIN
Peter KARMIS GRE  37T 10T -4 +3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  7 10T -11 -4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  18T 10T -7 0 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  29T 10T -6 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Brendan JONES AUS  WIN 4T -15 -7 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  4T 4T -12 -4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  4T 4T -12 -4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  18T 4T -7 +1 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  2 4T -14 -6 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  34T 4T -5 +3 FIN
12 9:50 1H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  18T 3 -7 +2 FIN
David OH USA  8T 1T -10 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  3 1T -13 -3 FIN
13 8:00 10H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
Daiki IMANO JPN  48T 36T -2 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  61T 36T +2 +5 FIN
14 8:10 10H Yuki KONO JPN  44T 36T -3 0 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  54T 36T 0 +3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  37T 36T -4 -1 FIN
15 8:20 10H Shaun NORRIS RSA  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  54T 45T 0 +2 FIN
16 8:30 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  58T 45T +1 +3 FIN
@Taisei SHIMIZU JPN  66 45T +3 +5 FIN
@Riki KAWAMOTO JPN  37T 45T -4 -2 FIN
17 8:40 10H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  18T 45T -7 -5 FIN
Kenta KONISHI JPN  61T 45T +2 +4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  48T 45T -2 0 FIN
18 8:50 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  37T 52T -4 -3 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  29T 52T -6 -5 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  48T 52T -2 -1 FIN
19 9:00 10H Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  29T 52T -6 -5 FIN
Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA  61T 52T +2 +3 FIN
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA JPN  58T 52T +1 +2 FIN
20 9:10 10H Anthony QUAYLE AUS  48T 52T -2 -1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  54T 52T 0 +1 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  37T 52T -4 -3 FIN
21 9:20 10H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  61T 61T +2 +2 FIN
Takahiro HATAJI JPN  54T 61T 0 0 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN  44T 61T -3 -3 FIN
22 9:30 10H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  53 61T -1 -1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  67 65 +7 +6 FIN
Takaya ONODA JPN  61T 66T +2 0 FIN
23 9:40 10H Shotaro WADA JPN  58T 66T +1 -1 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  68 68 +8 +4 FIN
 

Advertisement