Dunlop SRIXON Fukushima Open 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.24, 2018 06:40

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:10 1H @Kazuya OSAWA JPN  37T 33T -6 -2 FIN
Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN  45T 33T -5 -1 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN  15T 33T -11 -7 FIN
2 7:20 1H Taichi NABETANI JPN  37T 33T -6 -2 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  51T 28T -4 +1 FIN
@Ryo HISATSUNE JPN  22T 28T -10 -5 FIN
3 7:30 1H Doo-Hwan BANG KOR  30 28T -8 -3 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  45T 28T -5 0 FIN
Gareth PADDISON NZL  56T 28T -3 +2 FIN
4 7:40 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  22T 22T -10 -4 FIN
David OH USA  37T 22T -6 0 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  15T 22T -11 -5 FIN
5 7:50 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  15T 22T -11 -5 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  12T 22T -12 -6 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  12T 22T -12 -6 FIN
6 8:00 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  37T 16T -6 +1 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  31T 16T -7 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  5T 16T -16 -9 FIN
7 8:10 1H Bobby AN KOR  10 16T -14 -7 FIN
Jin-Sung KIM KOR  45T 16T -5 +2 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  15T 16T -11 -4 FIN
8 8:20 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  22T 13T -10 -2 FIN
Ji-Ho YANG KOR  27T 13T -9 -1 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  15T 13T -11 -3 FIN
9 8:30 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  22T 11T -10 0 FIN
Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  7T 11T -15 -5 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  3T 7T -17 -6 FIN
10 8:40 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  15T 7T -11 0 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  5T 7T -16 -5 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  12T 7T -12 -1 FIN
11 8:50 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  7T 5T -15 -3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  WIN 5T -20 -8 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  7T 3T -15 -2 FIN
12 9:00 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  11 3T -13 0 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  2 1T -19 -5 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  3T 1T -17 -3 FIN
13 7:15 10H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  37T 33T -6 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  31T 33T -7 -3 FIN
@Kenta ENDO JPN  37T 33T -6 -2 FIN
14 7:25 10H Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  31T 33T -7 -3 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  22T 33T -10 -6 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  51T 33T -4 0 FIN
15 7:35 10H Shota KISHIMOTO JPN  62T 33T -1 +3 FIN
Aaron WILKIN AUS  61 33T -2 +2 FIN
Yuta KAWAKAMI JPN  51T 33T -4 0 FIN
16 7:45 10H Ren TAKEUCHI JPN  45T 46T -5 -2 FIN
Taiji MAEKAWA JPN  31T 46T -7 -4 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  37T 46T -6 -3 FIN
17 7:55 10H Tae-Woun KO KOR  51T 46T -4 -1 FIN
Eric SUGIMOTO JPN  27T 46T -9 -6 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  15T 46T -11 -8 FIN
18 8:05 10H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  51T 46T -4 -1 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  27T 46T -9 -6 FIN
@Shiso GO JPN  45T 54T -5 -3 FIN
19 8:15 10H Aaron TOWNSEND AUS  56T 54T -3 -1 FIN
Jae-Ho KIM KOR  31T 54T -7 -5 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  31T 57T -7 -6 FIN
20 8:25 10H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  56T 57T -3 -2 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  66T 57T +2 +3 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  45T 57T -5 -4 FIN
21 8:35 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  56T 61T -3 -3 FIN
Daichi SATO JPN  62T 61T -1 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  66T 63T +2 +1 FIN
22 8:45 10H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  37T 63T -6 -7 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  56T 63T -3 -4 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  62T 66 -1 -3 FIN
23 8:55 10H Bae-Jong PARK KOR  62T 67 -1 -4 FIN
Kanata NAKAGAWA JPN  68 68 +4 -2 FIN
 

Advertisement