HEIWA PGM CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Nov.04, 2018 08:59

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 9:30 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  64 32T +3 +5 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
2 9:41 1H Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
Keisuke KONDO JPN  26T 32T -4 -2 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN  63 25T +2 +5 FIN
3 9:52 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  21T 25T -5 -2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  21T 25T -5 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
4 10:03 1H Rahil GANGJEE IND  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  26T 25T -4 -1 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  53T 25T 0 +3 FIN
5 10:14 1H Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  13T 21T -7 -3 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  26T 21T -4 0 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  13T 21T -7 -3 FIN
6 10:25 1H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  46T 21T -1 +3 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  21T 16T -5 0 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  9T 16T -8 -3 FIN
7 10:36 1H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  6T 16T -9 -4 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
8 10:47 1H Kazuki HIGA JPN  9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  16T 11T -6 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  16T 11T -6 0 FIN
9 10:58 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  6T 11T -9 -3 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  4T 11T -10 -4 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  46T 8T -1 +6 FIN
10 11:09 1H Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  21T 8T -5 +2 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  13T 8T -7 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  4T 4T -10 -2 FIN
11 11:20 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  9T 4T -8 0 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  6T 4T -9 -1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  2 4T -13 -5 FIN
12 11:31 1H Y E YANG KOR  9T 2T -8 +1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  3 2T -12 -3 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  WIN 1 -14 -3 FIN
13 9:35 10H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  16T 32T -6 -4 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
14 9:46 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  40T 32T -2 0 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
15 9:57 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  53T 32T 0 +2 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  62 32T +1 +3 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  46T 32T -1 +1 FIN
16 10:08 10H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  53T 46T 0 +1 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  46T 46T -1 0 FIN
17 10:19 10H David BRANSDON AUS  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN  21T 46T -5 -4 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  32T 46T -3 -2 FIN
18 10:30 10H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  53T 46T 0 +1 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
19 10:41 10H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  32T 46T -3 -2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
20 10:52 10H Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  40T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  26T 46T -4 -3 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  65 60T +6 +6 FIN
21 11:03 10H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  53T 60T 0 0 FIN
22 11:14 10H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
Ryoma MIKI JPN  32T 60T -3 -3 FIN
 

Advertisement