Fujisankei Classic 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.02, 2018 07:04

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Hirotaka ASHIZAWA JPN  50T 31T +6 +4 FIN
Shohei KARIMATA JPN  25T 31T +1 -1 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  11T 31T -2 -4 FIN
2 8:21 1H Keith HORNE RSA  40T 31T +3 +1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  32T 31T +2 0 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  48T 31T +5 +3 FIN
3 8:32 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  25T 28T +1 0 FIN
Hirotaro NAITO JPN  50T 28T +6 +5 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  32T 28T +2 +1 FIN
4 8:43 1H Brian JUNG CAN  8T 24T -3 -3 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  25T 24T +1 +1 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  25T 24T +1 +1 FIN
5 8:54 1H Angelo QUE PHI  32T 24T +2 +2 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  40T 19T +3 +4 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  14T 19T -1 0 FIN
6 9:05 1H Y E YANG KOR  11T 19T -2 -1 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  19T 19T 0 +1 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  32T 19T +2 +3 FIN
7 9:16 1H Yujiro OHORI JPN  19T 14T 0 +2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  8T 14T -3 -1 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  14T 14T -1 +1 FIN
8 9:27 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 14T +2 +4 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  19T 14T 0 +2 FIN
Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  8T 10T -3 0 FIN
9 9:38 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  6T 10T -5 -2 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  14T 10T -1 +2 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  19T 10T 0 +3 FIN
10 9:49 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  19T 7T 0 +4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  6T 7T -5 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  14T 7T -1 +3 FIN
11 10:00 1H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  11T 5T -2 +3 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  4T 5T -6 -1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  2 2T -11 -5 FIN
12 10:11 1H Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  4T 2T -6 0 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  3 2T -10 -4 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  WIN 1 -16 -5 FIN
13 8:26 10H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  14T 31T -1 -3 FIN
David OH USA  19T 31T 0 -2 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  25T 31T +1 -1 FIN
14 8:37 10H Yushi ITO JPN  25T 40T +1 -2 FIN
Bobby AN KOR  62 40T +12 +9 FIN
I J JANG KOR  40T 40T +3 0 FIN
15 8:48 10H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  32T 40T +2 -1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  40T 40T +3 0 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  54 45T +7 +3 FIN
16 8:59 10H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  50T 45T +6 +2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  58 45T +9 +5 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  40T 45T +3 -1 FIN
17 9:10 10H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  48T 45T +5 +1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  45T 45T +4 0 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  55T 51T +8 +3 FIN
18 9:21 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  59T 51T +11 +6 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  59T 51T +11 +6 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  45T 51T +4 -1 FIN
19 9:32 10H Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  55T 51T +8 +3 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  45T 51T +4 -1 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN  59T 51T +11 +6 FIN
20 9:43 10H Shaun NORRIS RSA  25T 58T +1 -5 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  55T 58T +8 +2 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  32T 58T +2 -4 FIN
21 9:54 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  32T 61T +2 -5 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  50T 61T +6 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement