JGT Championship Mori Building Cup Shishido Hills 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.03, 2018 06:21

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:10 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  60T 68T +7 0 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  64T 68T +9 +2 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  58T 65T +6 0 FIN
2 7:20 1H Dong-Min LEE KOR  69 65T +16 +10 FIN
Tomohiko OGATA JPN  67 65T +13 +7 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  68 64 +15 +10 FIN
3 7:30 1H Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  51T 63 +4 0 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  38T 59T +1 -2 FIN
Bae-Jong PARK KOR  51T 59T +4 +1 FIN
4 7:40 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  38T 59T +1 -2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  60T 59T +7 +4 FIN
Ji-Ho YANG KOR  47T 52T +3 +1 FIN
5 7:50 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  54T 52T +5 +3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  28T 52T -1 -3 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  23T 52T -2 -4 FIN
6 8:00 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  58T 52T +6 +4 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  51T 52T +4 +2 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  54T 52T +5 +3 FIN
7 8:10 1H Katsufumi OKINO JPN  54T 49T +5 +4 FIN
Danny CHIA MAS  63 49T +8 +7 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  43T 49T +2 +1 FIN
8 8:20 1H Yujiro OHORI JPN  47T 40T +3 +3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  30T 40T 0 0 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  64T 40T +9 +9 FIN
9 8:30 1H Won Joon LEE AUS  47T 40T +3 +3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  30T 40T 0 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  23T 40T -2 -2 FIN
10 8:40 1H Anthony QUAYLE AUS  15T 40T -4 -4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  19T 40T -3 -3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  47T 40T +3 +3 FIN
11 8:50 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  30T 35T 0 +1 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  23T 35T -2 -1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  30T 35T 0 +1 FIN
12 9:00 1H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  30T 35T 0 +1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  38T 35T +1 +2 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  23T 26T -2 0 FIN
13 9:15 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  43T 26T +2 +4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  15T 26T -4 -2 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  30T 26T 0 +2 FIN
14 9:25 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  54T 26T +5 +7 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  30T 26T 0 +2 FIN
Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN  43T 26T +2 +4 FIN
15 9:35 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  64T 26T +9 +11 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  60T 26T +7 +9 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  28T 19T -1 +2 FIN
16 9:45 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  43T 19T +2 +5 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  13T 19T -5 -2 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  13T 19T -5 -2 FIN
17 9:55 1H Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  23T 19T -2 +1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  9T 19T -7 -4 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  12 19T -6 -3 FIN
18 10:05 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  9T 17T -7 -3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  15T 17T -4 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  9T 12T -7 -2 FIN
19 10:15 1H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  19T 12T -3 +2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  3T 12T -9 -4 FIN
David OH USA  15T 12T -4 +1 FIN
20 10:25 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  38T 12T +1 +6 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  38T 8T +1 +7 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  5T 8T -8 -2 FIN
21 10:35 1H Angelo QUE PHI  19T 8T -3 +3 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  5T 8T -8 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  19T 5T -3 +4 FIN
22 10:45 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  WIN 5T -12 -5 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  30T 5T 0 +7 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  5T 2T -8 +1 FIN
23 10:55 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  3T 2T -9 0 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  5T 2T -8 +1 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  2 1 -11 +1 FIN

Advertisement