Mynavi ABC Championship 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.28, 2018 06:52

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  57T 62 +5 -1 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  48T 60T +2 -3 FIN
 
2 7:50 1H Tatsuya KODAI JPN  62 60T +8 +3 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  38T 59 0 -4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  54T 55T +4 +1 FIN
3 8:00 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  48T 55T +2 -1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  54T 55T +4 +1 FIN
Takanori KONISHI JPN  48T 55T +2 -1 FIN
4 8:10 1H Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  61 51T +7 +5 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  57T 51T +5 +3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  52T 51T +3 +1 FIN
5 8:20 1H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  43T 51T +1 -1 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  38T 47T 0 -1 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  54T 47T +4 +3 FIN
6 8:30 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  57T 47T +5 +4 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  48T 47T +2 +1 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  34T 43T -1 -1 FIN
7 8:40 1H Young-Han SONG KOR  21T 43T -4 -4 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  31T 43T -2 -2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  38T 43T 0 0 FIN
8 8:55 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  34T 37T -1 0 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN  38T 37T 0 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  52T 37T +3 +4 FIN
9 9:05 1H Y E YANG KOR  34T 37T -1 0 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  43T 37T +1 +2 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  57T 37T +5 +6 FIN
10 9:15 1H Takashi OGISO JPN  18T 30T -5 -3 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  43T 30T +1 +3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  26T 30T -3 -1 FIN
11 9:25 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  21T 30T -4 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  26T 30T -3 -1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  26T 30T -3 -1 FIN
12 9:35 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  31T 30T -2 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  21T 20T -4 -1 FIN
David OH USA  26T 20T -3 0 FIN
13 9:45 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  15T 20T -6 -3 FIN
@Keita NAKAJIMA JPN  38T 20T 0 +3 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  43T 20T +1 +4 FIN
14 9:55 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  26T 20T -3 0 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  21T 20T -4 -1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  21T 20T -4 -1 FIN
15 10:10 1H @Kensei HIRATA JPN  31T 20T -2 +1 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  34T 20T -1 +2 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  6T 16T -8 -4 FIN
16 10:20 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  18T 16T -5 -1 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  10T 16T -7 -3 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  15T 16T -6 -2 FIN
17 10:30 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  15T 13T -6 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  43T 13T +1 +6 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  10T 13T -7 -2 FIN
18 10:40 1H Koumei ODA JPN  6T 9T -8 -2 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  10T 9T -7 -1 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  10T 9T -7 -1 FIN
19 10:50 1H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  18T 9T -5 +1 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  10T 7T -7 0 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  4T 7T -10 -3 FIN
20 11:00 1H Kazuki HIGA JPN  6T 5T -8 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  4T 5T -10 -2 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  6T 3T -8 +2 FIN
21 11:10 1H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  2 3T -15 -5 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  WIN 1T -15 -3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  3 1T -12 0 FIN

Advertisement