TOP Cup Tokai Classic 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.30, 2018 06:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 6:50 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  17T 29T -7 -4 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  28T 29T -5 -2 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  51T 29T +1 +4 FIN
2 7:00 1H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  33T 29T -3 0 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  40T 29T -2 +1 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  15T 24T -8 -4 FIN
3 7:10 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  13T 24T -9 -5 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  51T 24T +1 +5 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  17T 24T -7 -3 FIN
4 7:20 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  40T 24T -2 +2 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  17T 21T -7 -2 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  30T 21T -4 +1 FIN
5 7:30 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  33T 21T -3 +2 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  17T 17T -7 -1 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  10T 17T -10 -4 FIN
6 7:40 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  10T 17T -10 -4 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  23T 17T -6 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  8T 15T -11 -4 FIN
7 7:50 1H Anthony QUAYLE AUS  23T 15T -6 +1 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  17T 12T -7 +1 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  23T 12T -6 +2 FIN
8 8:00 1H Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  6T 12T -12 -4 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  2T 7T -15 -6 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  15T 7T -8 +1 FIN
9 8:10 1H Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  6T 7T -12 -3 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  4T 7T -13 -4 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  23T 7T -6 +3 FIN
10 8:20 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  13T 5T -9 +1 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  2T 5T -15 -5 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  WIN 3T -17 -6 FIN
11 8:30 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  10T 3T -10 +1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  4T 1T -13 -1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  8T 1T -11 +1 FIN
12 6:50 10H Tatsuya KODAI JPN  45T 29T -1 +2 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  28T 29T -5 -2 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  33T 29T -3 0 FIN
13 7:00 10H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  23T 29T -6 -3 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  49T 38T 0 +2 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  17T 38T -7 -5 FIN
14 7:10 10H David OH USA  40T 38T -2 0 FIN
Ren TAKEUCHI JPN  54T 38T +2 +4 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
15 7:20 10H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  30T 42T -4 -3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  40T 42T -2 -1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
16 7:30 10H @Kazuya OSAWA JPN  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  58T 47T +3 +3 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  30T 47T -4 -4 FIN
17 7:40 10H Jun-Won PARK KOR  54T 49T +2 +1 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN  45T 49T -1 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  45T 49T -1 -2 FIN
18 7:50 10H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  40T 49T -2 -3 FIN
Han LEE USA  58T 53T +3 +1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  61 53T +6 +4 FIN
19 8:00 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  49T 53T 0 -2 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  60 53T +4 +2 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  45T 57 -1 -4 FIN
20 8:10 10H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  51T 58T +1 -3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  54T 58T +2 -2 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  54T 58T +2 -2 FIN
21 8:20 10H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  33T 58T -3 -7 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  62 62T +8 +1 FIN
 
22 8:30 10H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  63 62T +15 +8 FIN
Brian JUNG CAN  64 64 +16 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement