Token Homemate Cup 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.15, 2018 08:22

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  31T 28T -1 +1 FIN
Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  23T 28T -2 0 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
2 8:40 1H Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
Inn-Choon HWANG KOR  56T 28T +5 +7 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  39T 28T 0 +2 FIN
3 8:50 1H Shohei KARIMATA JPN  42T 28T +1 +3 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  18T 28T -3 -1 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  14T 28T -4 -2 FIN
4 9:00 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  18T 23T -3 0 FIN
5 9:10 1H Eric SUGIMOTO JPN  31T 23T -1 +2 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  23T 23T -2 +1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  18T 17T -3 +1 FIN
6 9:20 1H Koki FURUTA JPN  10T 17T -6 -2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  9 17T -7 -3 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  18T 17T -3 +1 FIN
7 9:30 1H Dong-Min LEE KOR  31T 17T -1 +3 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  14T 17T -4 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
8 9:40 1H Mitsumasa TAMURA JPN  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  18T 12T -3 +2 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  23T 12T -2 +3 FIN
9 9:50 1H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  10T 12T -6 -1 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  23T 10T -2 +4 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  42T 10T +1 +7 FIN
10 10:00 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  5T 7T -8 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  3 7T -10 -3 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  5T 7T -8 -1 FIN
11 10:10 1H Young-Han SONG KOR  10T 5T -6 +2 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  5T 5T -8 0 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  4 4 -9 0 FIN
12 10:20 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  2 2T -11 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  5T 2T -8 +2 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  WIN 1 -12 +2 FIN
13 8:30 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  48T 28T +2 +4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  31T 38T -1 0 FIN
Bae-Jong PARK KOR  42T 38T +1 +2 FIN
14 8:40 10H Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  39T 38T 0 +1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  31T 38T -1 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  52T 38T +3 +4 FIN
15 8:50 10H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  48T 43T +2 +2 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  10T 43T -6 -6 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  66T 43T +8 +8 FIN
16 9:00 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  66T 43T +8 +8 FIN
Anthony QUAYLE AUS  56T 47T +5 +4 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  39T 47T 0 -1 FIN
17 9:10 10H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  52T 47T +3 +2 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  66T 47T +8 +7 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  64T 47T +7 +6 FIN
18 9:20 10H Ren TAKEUCHI JPN  56T 47T +5 +4 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  31T 47T -1 -2 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  31T 47T -1 -2 FIN
19 9:30 10H Tomohiko OGATA JPN  42T 47T +1 0 FIN
Taichi NABETANI JPN  61T 47T +6 +5 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  48T 57T +2 0 FIN
20 9:40 10H Byung-Min CHO KOR  52T 57T +3 +1 FIN
Jin-Sung KIM KOR  31T 57T -1 -3 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  69 57T +9 +7 FIN
21 9:50 10H Won Joon LEE AUS  61T 57T +6 +4 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  42T 57T +1 -1 FIN
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA JPN  61T 57T +6 +4 FIN
22 10:00 10H Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  48T 64T +2 -1 FIN
Hirotaka HIDESHIMA JPN  64T 64T +7 +4 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  56T 64T +5 +2 FIN
23 10:10 10H I J JANG KOR  55 67T +4 0 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  42T 67T +1 -3 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  56T 67T +5 +1 FIN

Advertisement