The Crowns 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.01, 2016 06:15

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:00 1H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  60 59T +22 +10 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  55T 59T +11 -1 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  43T 57T +7 -2 FIN
2 7:10 1H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  47T 57T +8 -1 FIN
Masamichi ITO JPN  43T 54T +7 -1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  24T 54T +3 -5 FIN
3 7:20 1H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  51 54T +9 +1 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  47T 49T +8 +1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  36T 49T +6 -1 FIN
4 7:30 1H Ippei KOIKE JPN  43T 49T +7 0 FIN
Yuichi YAMADA JPN  52T 49T +10 +3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  36T 49T +6 -1 FIN
5 7:40 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  36T 41T +6 0 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  31T 41T +5 -1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  57 41T +12 +6 FIN
6 7:50 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  27T 41T +4 -2 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  31T 41T +5 -1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  31T 41T +5 -1 FIN
7 8:00 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  58 41T +13 +7 FIN
Han LEE USA  52T 41T +10 +4 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  27T 35T +4 -1 FIN
8 8:15 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  36T 35T +6 +1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  43T 35T +7 +2 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  31T 35T +5 0 FIN
9 8:25 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  52T 35T +10 +5 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  47T 35T +8 +3 FIN
Kazuki ISHIWATA JPN  59 31T +15 +11 FIN
10 8:35 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  47T 31T +8 +4 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  18T 31T +1 -3 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  36T 31T +6 +2 FIN
11 8:45 1H Yu MORIMOTO JPN  55T 25T +11 +8 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  12T 25T 0 -3 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  18T 25T +1 -2 FIN
12 8:55 1H Azuma YANO JPN  18T 25T +1 -2 FIN
J B PARK KOR  12T 25T 0 -3 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  24T 25T +3 0 FIN
13 9:05 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  12T 22T 0 -2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  31T 22T +5 +3 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  18T 22T +1 -1 FIN
14 9:15 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  18T 16T +1 0 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  27T 16T +4 +3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  36T 16T +6 +5 FIN
15 9:30 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  27T 16T +4 +3 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  24T 16T +3 +2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  18T 16T +1 0 FIN
16 9:40 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  5T 14T -4 -4 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  12T 14T 0 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  36T 7T +6 +7 FIN
17 9:50 1H Michael HENDRY NZL  12T 7T 0 +1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  5T 7T -4 -3 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  5T 7T -4 -3 FIN
18 10:00 1H Angelo QUE PHI  9 7T -3 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  10T 7T -1 0 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  5T 7T -4 -3 FIN
19 10:10 1H Brendan JONES AUS  10T 6 -1 +1 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  12T 5 0 +3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  4 3T -5 -1 FIN
20 10:20 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  3 3T -6 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  WIN 2 -10 -3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  2 1 -10 -1 FIN

Advertisement