Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.20, 2016 07:35

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  34T 30T -1 -1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  22T 30T -4 -4 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  40T 30T 0 0 FIN
Emiliano GRILLO ARG  16T 30T -6 -6 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  45T 30T +2 +2 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  34T 25T -1 0 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  26T 25T -2 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  51T 25T +4 +5 FIN
5 8:40 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  11T 22T -7 -5 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  16T 19T -6 -3 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  48T 19T +3 +6 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Koumei ODA JPN  11T 13T -7 -3 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  20T 13T -5 -1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  9 13T -9 -5 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  22T 13T -4 0 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Angelo QUE PHI  11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
Harold VARNER III USA  11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  10 10T -8 -3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  3 9 -14 -8 FIN
Smylie KAUFMAN USA  11T 5T -7 +1 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  4T 5T -13 -5 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  6T 4 -10 -1 FIN
12 9:50 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  2 3 -20 -10 FIN
Justin THOMAS USA  4T 2 -13 -2 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  WIN 1 -21 -6 FIN
13 8:15 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  40T 39T 0 -1 FIN
14 8:25 10H Toshinori MUTO JPN  26T 39T -2 -3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  51T 41T +4 +2 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  48T 41T +3 +1 FIN
15 8:35 10H Chapchai NIRAT THA  45T 41T +2 0 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  55T 41T +5 +3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
16 8:45 10H J B PARK KOR  34T 41T -1 -3 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  34T 48T -1 -4 FIN
17 8:55 10H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  40T 48T 0 -3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  55T 48T +5 +2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  40T 51 0 -4 FIN
18 9:05 10H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  58T 52T +6 +1 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  48T 52T +3 -2 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  40T 52T 0 -5 FIN
19 9:15 10H Yu MORIMOTO JPN  60T 52T +8 +3 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  62T 52T +9 +4 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
20 9:25 10H Azuma YANO JPN  51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  62T 57T +9 +3 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  60T 57T +8 +2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  58T 61T +6 -1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  45T 61T +2 -5 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  55T 61T +5 -2 FIN

Advertisement