Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.13, 2016 06:48

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H S K HO KOR  36T 28T -5 +1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  15T 28T -10 -4 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  32T 28T -6 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  28T 28T -7 -1 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  20T 28T -9 -3 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  15T 28T -10 -4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  28T 28T -7 -1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  32T 28T -6 0 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  43T 28T -4 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  3T 24T -15 -8 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  15T 24T -10 -3 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  36T 24T -5 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  36T 24T -5 +2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  20T 18T -9 -1 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  43T 18T -4 +4 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  12T 18T -11 -3 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  20T 18T -9 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  3T 18T -15 -7 FIN
7 9:00 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  20T 18T -9 -1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  6T 13T -13 -4 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  24T 13T -8 +1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  36T 13T -5 +4 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  12T 13T -11 -2 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  12T 13T -11 -2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  8T 9T -12 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  15T 9T -10 0 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  15T 9T -10 0 FIN
10 9:30 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  8T 9T -12 -2 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  8T 6T -12 -1 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  24T 6T -8 +3 FIN
11 9:40 1H Byung-Min CHO KOR  24T 6T -8 +3 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  8T 4T -12 0 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  5 4T -14 -2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  6T 3 -13 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  2 2 -16 -2 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -23 -3 FIN
13 8:05 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  36T 37T -5 0 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  43T 37T -4 +1 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  43T 37T -4 +1 FIN
14 8:15 10H Adam BLAND AUS  24T 37T -8 -3 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  47T 37T -3 +2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  28T 37T -7 -2 FIN
15 8:25 10H I J JANG KOR  36T 37T -5 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  32T 37T -6 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 45T -6 -2 FIN
16 8:35 10H Azuma YANO JPN  57T 45T 0 +4 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  47T 45T -3 +1 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  36T 45T -5 -1 FIN
17 8:45 10H Brad KENNEDY AUS  50T 49T -2 +1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  28T 49T -7 -4 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  57T 49T 0 +3 FIN
18 8:55 10H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  50T 49T -2 +1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  50T 53T -2 0 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  61T 53T +1 +3 FIN
19 9:05 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  50T 53T -2 0 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  57T 56 0 +1 FIN
J B PARK KOR  50T 57T -2 -2 FIN
20 9:15 10H Kurt BARNES AUS  61T 57T +1 +1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  50T 57T -2 -2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  57T 57T 0 0 FIN
21 9:25 10H Yujiro OHORI JPN  47T 61T -3 -4 FIN
@Kazuki HIGA JPN  50T 61T -2 -3 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  65 63T +6 +4 FIN
22 9:35 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  64 63T +5 +3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  63 65 +4 +1 FIN
 

Advertisement