Top Cup Tokai Classic 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.02, 2016 06:56

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  23T 37T -5 -4 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  41T 37T 0 +1 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  36T 37T -1 0 FIN
2 7:50 1H @Keita NAKAJIMA JPN  36T 31T -1 +1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  34T 31T -2 0 FIN
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA  19T 31T -6 -4 FIN
3 8:00 1H Scott STRANGE AUS  47T 31T +1 +3 FIN
Han LEE USA  25T 31T -4 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  36T 31T -1 +1 FIN
4 8:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  14T 27T -7 -4 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  54T 27T +3 +6 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  9T 27T -8 -5 FIN
5 8:20 1H Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  34T 27T -2 +1 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  23T 21T -5 -1 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  29T 21T -3 +1 FIN
6 8:30 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  29T 21T -3 +1 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  25T 21T -4 0 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  9T 21T -8 -4 FIN
7 8:40 1H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  56T 21T +4 +8 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  19T 19T -6 -1 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  9T 19T -8 -3 FIN
8 8:50 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  19T 14T -6 0 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  29T 14T -3 +3 FIN
@Junya KAMESHIRO JPN  7T 14T -9 -3 FIN
9 9:00 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  14T 14T -7 -1 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  19T 14T -6 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  4T 10T -10 -3 FIN
10 9:10 1H Shaun NORRIS RSA  14T 10T -7 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  14T 10T -7 0 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  4T 10T -10 -3 FIN
11 9:20 1H Ippei KOIKE JPN  9T 8T -8 0 FIN
I J JANG KOR  29T 8T -3 +5 FIN
Seuk-Hyun BAEK KOR  14T 4T -7 +2 FIN
12 9:30 1H Koumei ODA JPN  9T 4T -8 +1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  4T 4T -10 -1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  7T 4T -9 0 FIN
13 9:40 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  WIN 3 -16 -6 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  2 2 -15 -4 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  3 1 -14 -2 FIN
14 7:40 10H Yu MORIMOTO JPN  41T 37T 0 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  29T 37T -3 -2 FIN
@Yamato SHIRAISHI ----  41T 37T 0 +1 FIN
15 7:50 10H Azuma YANO JPN  47T 43T +1 +1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  36T 43T -1 -1 FIN
Yuki KITAGAWA JPN  56T 43T +4 +4 FIN
16 8:00 10H S K HO KOR  25T 43T -4 -4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  56T 43T +4 +4 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  41T 48T 0 -1 FIN
17 8:10 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  25T 48T -4 -5 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  50T 48T +2 +1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  41T 48T 0 -1 FIN
18 8:20 10H Koki SHIOMI JPN  59T 52T +5 +3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  59T 52T +5 +3 FIN
Keisuke KONDO JPN  59T 52T +5 +3 FIN
19 8:30 10H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  50T 52T +2 0 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  47T 52T +1 -1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  50T 57T +2 -1 FIN
20 8:40 10H Shintaro KAI JPN  71T 57T +9 +6 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  59T 57T +5 +2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  50T 57T +2 -1 FIN
21 8:50 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  54T 57T +3 0 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  41T 62T 0 -4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  36T 62T -1 -5 FIN
22 9:00 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  59T 62T +5 +1 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  59T 62T +5 +1 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  67T 66T +7 +2 FIN
23 9:10 10H Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  66 66T +6 +1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  71T 68T +9 +3 FIN
Chan KIM USA  59T 68T +5 -1 FIN
24 9:20 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  69T 68T +8 +2 FIN
David OH USA  69T 71 +8 +1 FIN
 
25 9:30 10H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  73 72 +10 +2 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  67T 73 +7 -2 FIN
 

Advertisement