Token Homemate Cup 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.17, 2016 07:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 9:30 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  39T 32T +2 +1 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  11T 25T -4 -4 FIN
2 9:40 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
3 9:50 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
4 10:00 1H Jun-Won PARK KOR  29T 19T 0 +1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  17T 19T -2 -1 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  24T 19T -1 0 FIN
5 10:10 1H @Junya KAMESHIRO JPN  6T 19T -5 -4 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  15T 19T -3 -2 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  24T 19T -1 0 FIN
6 10:20 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  39T 12T +2 +4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  11T 12T -4 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
7 10:30 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  15T 12T -3 -1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  17T 12T -2 0 FIN
8 10:40 1H Brendan JONES AUS  45T 12T +3 +5 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
9 10:50 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  29T 8T 0 +3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  17T 8T -2 +1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  11T 5T -4 0 FIN
10 11:00 1H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  4T 5T -6 -2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  11T 5T -4 0 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  3 2T -12 -5 FIN
11 11:10 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  4T 2T -6 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  2 2T -13 -6 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  WIN 1 -13 -2 FIN
12 9:30 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  49T 32T +4 +3 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
13 9:40 10H Koumei ODA JPN  24T 37T -1 -3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  39T 37T +2 0 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  17T 37T -2 -4 FIN
14 9:50 10H Naomi OHTA JPN  52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  29T 40T 0 -3 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  17T 40T -2 -5 FIN
15 10:00 10H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  35T 40T +1 -2 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
16 10:10 10H Shunta MAEAWAKURA JPN  39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  45T 40T +3 0 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  52T 48T +5 +1 FIN
17 10:20 10H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  49T 48T +4 0 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  35T 48T +1 -3 FIN
18 10:30 10H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  60 48T +9 +5 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  39T 48T +2 -2 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  49T 48T +4 0 FIN
19 10:40 10H J B PARK KOR  56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  56T 56T +6 +1 FIN
20 10:50 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  61 59 +10 +4 FIN
 
21 11:00 10H Sung-Jae IM KOR  52T 60 +5 -2 FIN
K T KWON KOR  59 61 +7 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement