Dunlop SRIXON Fukushima Open 2015

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jul.26, 2015 07:03

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Yuto SOEDA JPN  37T 34T -11 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSU JPN  25T 34T -13 -4 FIN
Masafumi KAWASE JPN  56T 34T -7 +2 FIN
2 7:50 1H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  25T 25T -13 -3 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  37T 25T -11 -1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  32T 25T -12 -2 FIN
3 8:00 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  20T 25T -14 -4 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  32T 25T -12 -2 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  9T 25T -18 -8 FIN
4 8:10 1H David OH USA  13T 25T -16 -6 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  46T 25T -10 0 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  13T 25T -16 -6 FIN
5 8:20 1H Sung-Yeol KWON KOR  13T 22T -16 -5 FIN
Jin-Jae BYUN KOR  17T 22T -15 -4 FIN
Kazuki ISHIWATA JPN  25T 22T -13 -2 FIN
6 8:30 1H Koumei ODA JPN  20T 14T -14 -2 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  32T 14T -12 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  20T 14T -14 -2 FIN
7 8:40 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  37T 14T -11 +1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  25T 14T -13 -1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  20T 14T -14 -2 FIN
8 8:50 1H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  11T 14T -17 -5 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  13T 14T -16 -4 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  5T 9T -19 -6 FIN
9 9:00 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  17T 9T -15 -2 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  17T 9T -15 -2 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  11T 9T -17 -4 FIN
10 9:10 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  20T 9T -14 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  5T 7T -19 -5 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  3T 7T -20 -6 FIN
11 9:20 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  WIN 3T -24 -9 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  9T 3T -18 -3 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  3T 3T -20 -5 FIN
12 9:30 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  5T 3T -19 -4 FIN
S K HO KOR  5T 2 -19 -3 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  2 1 -23 -6 FIN
13 7:55 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  25T 34T -13 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  61T 34T -6 +3 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  53T 39T -8 0 FIN
14 8:05 10H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  56T 39T -7 +1 FIN
Inn-Choon HWANG KOR  37T 39T -11 -3 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  63 39T -4 +4 FIN
15 8:15 10H Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA  46T 39T -10 -2 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  37T 39T -11 -3 FIN
Keiichi KANEKO JPN  46T 39T -10 -2 FIN
16 8:25 10H David SMAIL NZL  25T 39T -13 -5 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  32T 47T -12 -5 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  51T 47T -9 -2 FIN
17 8:35 10H @Takashi OGISO JPN  32T 47T -12 -5 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  37T 47T -11 -4 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  37T 47T -11 -4 FIN
18 8:45 10H Yuki KONO JPN  37T 47T -11 -4 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  37T 53T -11 -5 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  56T 53T -7 -1 FIN
19 8:55 10H J B PARK KOR  25T 53T -13 -7 FIN
Ayumi KAWAMITSU JPN  56T 53T -7 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  46T 53T -10 -4 FIN
20 9:05 10H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  51T 58T -9 -4 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  53T 58T -8 -3 FIN
Soon-Sang HONG KOR  61T 58T -6 -1 FIN
21 9:15 10H Matthew GUYATT AUS  46T 58T -10 -5 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  56T 58T -7 -2 FIN
Richard HATTORI USA  64T 63T -3 +1 FIN
22 9:25 10H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  53T 63T -8 -4 FIN
Shion OKAWA JPN  66 65 -2 +1 FIN
Go SUZUKI JPN  64T 66 -3 -2 FIN

Advertisement