Indonesia PGA Championship 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.30, 2014 10:31

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Jack WILSON AUS  41T 33T -8 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  41T 33T -8 0 FIN
 
2 8:40 1H Scott STRANGE AUS  41T 33T -8 0 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  29T 33T -10 -2 FIN
 
3 8:50 1H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  13T 33T -14 -6 FIN
Ryan HALLER AUS  37T 27T -9 0 FIN
Mardan MAMAT SIN  37T 27T -9 0 FIN
4 9:00 1H Nathan HOLMAN AUS  25T 27T -11 -2 FIN
Il-Hwan PARK KOR  22T 27T -12 -3 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  29T 27T -10 -1 FIN
5 9:10 1H Xin-Jun ZHANG CHN  8T 27T -15 -6 FIN
Rhein GIBSON AUS  2T 17T -20 -10 FIN
Hao-Tong LI CHN  13T 17T -14 -4 FIN
6 9:20 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  8T 17T -15 -5 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  13T 17T -14 -4 FIN
David MCKENZIE AUS  29T 17T -10 0 FIN
7 9:30 1H Yuki KONO JPN  17T 17T -13 -3 FIN
Dong-Seop MAENG KOR  5 17T -17 -7 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  8T 17T -15 -5 FIN
8 9:40 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  25T 17T -11 -1 FIN
Danny CHIA MAS  25T 17T -11 -1 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  48T 10T -7 +4 FIN
9 9:51 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  17T 10T -13 -2 FIN
Bio KIM KOR  8T 10T -15 -4 FIN
Sung-Hoon KANG KOR  6T 10T -16 -5 FIN
10 10:02 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  6T 10T -16 -5 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  13T 10T -14 -3 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  41T 10T -8 +3 FIN
11 10:13 1H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  17T 8T -13 -1 FIN
Jason NORRIS AUS  37T 8T -9 +3 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  29T 6T -10 +3 FIN
12 10:24 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  17T 6T -13 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  8T 5 -15 -1 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  4 4 -18 -3 FIN
13 10:35 1H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  2T 2T -20 -3 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  WIN 2T -21 -4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  17T 1 -13 +5 FIN
14 8:30 10H George A GANDRANATA INA  37T 33T -9 -1 FIN
Tae-Hoon KIM KOR  48T 33T -7 +1 FIN
Zheng OUYANG CHN  68T 33T -2 +6 FIN
15 8:40 10H Gareth PADDISON NZL  65T 41T -4 +3 FIN
Arnond VONGVANIJ THA  54T 41T -6 +1 FIN
David OH USA  54T 41T -6 +1 FIN
16 8:50 10H Joo-Yeob BAEK KOR  58T 41T -5 +2 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  29T 41T -10 -3 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  48T 41T -7 0 FIN
17 9:00 10H Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  41T 41T -8 -1 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  54T 48T -6 0 FIN
Terry PILKADARIS AUS  29T 48T -10 -4 FIN
18 9:10 10H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  22T 48T -12 -6 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  41T 48T -8 -2 FIN
Stephen LEANEY AUS  29T 48T -10 -4 FIN
19 9:20 10H Jun-Seok LEE AUS  22T 48T -12 -6 FIN
Gi-Whan KIM KOR  48T 48T -7 -1 FIN
Joon-Eob SON KOR  58T 48T -5 +1 FIN
20 9:30 10H Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA  25T 56T -11 -6 FIN
Mu HU CHN  29T 56T -10 -5 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  48T 56T -7 -2 FIN
21 9:40 10H Do-Hoon KIM KOR  58T 56T -5 0 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  54T 56T -6 -1 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  41T 56T -8 -3 FIN
22 9:50 10H Daniel POPOVIC AUS  68T 62T -2 +2 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  58T 62T -5 -1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  58T 62T -5 -1 FIN
23 10:00 10H @Jin ZHANG CHN  65T 62T -4 0 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  48T 62T -7 -3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  68T 67 -2 +1 FIN
24 10:10 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  58T 68T -5 -3 FIN
Tae-Hee LEE KOR  58T 68T -5 -3 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  65T 70T -4 -4 FIN
25 10:20 10H Andik MAULUDIN INA  72 70T +3 +3 FIN
I J JANG KOR  73 72T +4 +2 FIN
Ze-Yu HE CHN  68T 72T -2 -4 FIN

Advertisement