Japan Golf Tour Championship MORI Building Cup Shishido Hills 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.22, 2014 06:44

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:20 1H Yuji IGARASHI JPN  64 64 +16 +6 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  62 62T +10 +3 FIN
 
2 7:30 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  58T 62T +8 +1 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  51T 60T +6 0 FIN
 
3 7:40 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  51T 60T +6 0 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN  51T 59 +6 +1 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  58T 57T +8 +4 FIN
4 7:50 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  58T 57T +8 +4 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  44T 53T +3 0 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  33T 53T 0 -3 FIN
5 8:00 1H Hirohito KOIZUMI JPN  50 53T +5 +2 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  63 53T +15 +12 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  51T 51T +6 +4 FIN
6 8:10 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  33T 51T 0 -2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  21T 44T -3 -4 FIN
Han LEE USA  58T 44T +8 +7 FIN
7 8:20 1H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  44T 44T +3 +2 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  51T 44T +6 +5 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  44T 44T +3 +2 FIN
8 8:30 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  36T 44T +1 0 FIN
Dimitrios PAPADATOS AUS  44T 44T +3 +2 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  41T 40T +2 +2 FIN
9 8:40 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  48T 40T +4 +4 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  41T 40T +2 +2 FIN
Keisuke KONDO JPN  51T 40T +6 +6 FIN
10 8:50 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  36T 32T +1 +2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  30T 32T -1 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  57 32T +7 +8 FIN
11 9:00 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  41T 32T +2 +3 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  48T 32T +4 +5 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  16T 32T -4 -3 FIN
12 9:10 1H Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  25T 32T -2 -1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  36T 32T +1 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  12T 29T -6 -4 FIN
13 9:25 1H Xin-Jun ZHANG CHN  36T 29T +1 +3 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  25T 29T -2 0 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  21T 21T -3 0 FIN
14 9:35 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  21T 21T -3 0 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  25T 21T -2 +1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  25T 21T -2 +1 FIN
15 9:45 1H K T KWON KOR  7T 21T -8 -5 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  36T 21T +1 +4 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  33T 21T 0 +3 FIN
16 9:55 1H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  14T 21T -5 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  16T 15T -4 0 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  16T 15T -4 0 FIN
17 10:05 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  7T 15T -8 -4 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  21T 15T -3 +1 FIN
18 10:15 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  16T 15T -4 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  16T 12T -4 +1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  30T 12T -1 +4 FIN
19 10:25 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  12T 12T -6 -1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  25T 8T -2 +5 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  30T 8T -1 +6 FIN
20 10:35 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  7T 8T -8 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  7T 8T -8 -1 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  11 6T -7 +1 FIN
21 10:45 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  3T 6T -12 -4 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  5 5 -10 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  6 3T -9 +1 FIN
22 10:55 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  2 3T -15 -5 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  3T 1T -12 +1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  WIN 1T -17 -4 FIN

Advertisement