Asia-Pacific Panasonic Open 2012

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.23, 2012 08:16

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Berry HENSON USA  36T 36T -3 0 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  32T 36T -4 -1 FIN
Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA  29T 36T -5 -2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  36T 36T -3 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  26T 30T -6 -2 FIN
Seong-Ho LEE KOR  18T 30T -8 -4 FIN
3 8:20 1H David LIPSKY USA  36T 30T -3 +1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  43T 30T -2 +2 FIN
Kieran PRATT AUS  32T 30T -4 0 FIN
4 8:30 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  43T 30T -2 +2 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  29T 26T -5 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  58T 26T +1 +6 FIN
5 8:40 1H Brendan JONES AUS  18T 26T -8 -3 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  11T 26T -11 -6 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  36T 24T -3 +3 FIN
6 8:50 1H Marcus FRASER AUS  13T 24T -10 -4 FIN
Tjaart VAN DER WALT RSA  26T 21T -6 +1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  18T 21T -8 -1 FIN
7 9:00 1H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  18T 21T -8 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  18T 15T -8 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  13T 15T -10 -2 FIN
8 9:10 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  13T 15T -10 -2 FIN
S K HO KOR  18T 15T -8 0 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  43T 15T -2 +6 FIN
9 9:20 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  WIN 15T -17 -9 FIN
Shiv KAPUR IND  4T 11T -13 -4 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  7T 11T -12 -3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Gunn CHAROENKUL THA  18T 11T -8 +1 FIN
@Cameron SMITH AUS  17 11T -9 0 FIN
Darren BECK AUS  11T 8T -11 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  7T 8T -12 -2 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  7T 8T -12 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  13T 6T -10 +1 FIN
12 9:50 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  18T 6T -8 +3 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  2 3T -16 -4 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  7T 3T -12 0 FIN
13 10:00 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  4T 3T -13 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  4T 2 -13 0 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  3 1 -14 0 FIN
14 8:05 10H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  43T 42T -2 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  51T 36T 0 +3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  51T 36T 0 +3 FIN
15 8:15 10H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  51T 42T 0 +2 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  62T 42T +2 +4 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  26T 42T -6 -4 FIN
16 8:25 10H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  51T 48T 0 +1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  43T 42T -2 0 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  51T 42T 0 +2 FIN
17 8:35 10H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  36T 48T -3 -2 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  36T 48T -3 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  43T 48T -2 -1 FIN
18 8:45 10H Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  71 48T +8 +9 FIN
Chiragh KUMAR IND  68T 48T +5 +6 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  32T 48T -4 -3 FIN
19 8:55 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  43T 57T -2 -2 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  51T 48T 0 +1 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  36T 48T -3 -2 FIN
20 9:05 10H Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA  32T 57T -4 -4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  62T 57T +2 +2 FIN
Jbe KRUGER RSA  29T 57T -5 -5 FIN
21 9:15 10H Rick KULACZ AUS  65 57T +3 +3 FIN
J B PARK KOR  58T 57T +1 +1 FIN
@Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  58T 57T +1 +1 FIN
22 9:25 10H Peter KARMIS GRE  66T 66T +4 +2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  51T 65 0 -1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  50 57T -1 -1 FIN
23 9:35 10H Hirohito KOIZUMI JPN  66T 69T +4 +1 FIN
@Vauchan MCCALL NZL  58T 66T +1 -1 FIN
Chapchai NIRAT THA  62T 66T +2 0 FIN
24 9:45 10H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  72 72 +9 +3 FIN
SSP CHAWRASIA IND  70 71 +7 +3 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  68T 69T +5 +2 FIN

Advertisement