Sun Chlorella Classic 2012

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jul.29, 2012 07:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Naoto NAKANISHI JPN  46T 31T 0 +3 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  22T 31T -5 -2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  31T 31T -3 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  31T 31T -3 0 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  34T 31T -2 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  22T 31T -5 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  11T 23T -7 -3 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  16T 23T -6 -2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  11T 23T -7 -3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  22T 23T -5 -1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  34T 23T -2 +2 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  22T 23T -5 -1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  16T 23T -6 -2 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  8T 23T -8 -4 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  29T 17T -4 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  40T 17T -1 +4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  34T 17T -2 +3 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  22T 17T -5 0 FIN
7 9:00 1H Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  11T 17T -7 -2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  16T 17T -6 -1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  31T 15T -3 +3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  8T 15T -8 -2 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  16T 9T -6 +1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  29T 9T -4 +3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  7 9T -9 -2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  11T 9T -7 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  16T 9T -6 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  16T 9T -6 +1 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  22T 6T -5 +3 FIN
Eun-Shin PARK KOR  8T 6T -8 0 FIN
11 9:40 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  6 6T -10 -2 FIN
@Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  2T 5 -13 -3 FIN
Seong-Ho LEE KOR  2T 4 -13 -2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Brendan JONES AUS  WIN 2T -15 -2 FIN
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  5 2T -11 +2 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  2T 1 -13 +1 FIN
13 8:00 10H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  22T 37T -5 -3 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  55T 37T +2 +4 FIN
Shunta MAEAWAKURA JPN  34T 37T -2 0 FIN
14 8:10 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  46T 37T 0 +2 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  61 37T +4 +6 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN  40T 37T -1 +1 FIN
15 8:20 10H Neven BASIC AUS  40T 43T -1 0 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  46T 43T 0 +1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  55T 43T +2 +3 FIN
16 8:30 10H Brad KENNEDY AUS  46T 43T 0 +1 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  46T 43T 0 +1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  11T 43T -7 -6 FIN
17 8:40 10H Yui UEDA JPN  34T 43T -2 -1 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  40T 43T -1 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  34T 43T -2 -1 FIN
18 8:50 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  40T 43T -1 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  55T 53T +2 +2 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  40T 53T -1 -1 FIN
19 9:00 10H Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  55T 53T +2 +2 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  46T 53T 0 0 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  46T 53T 0 0 FIN
20 9:10 10H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  55T 58T +2 +1 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  63 58T +7 +6 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  46T 58T 0 -1 FIN
21 9:20 10H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  62 61 +5 +3 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  54 62T +1 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  60 62T +3 0 FIN

Advertisement