Totoumi Hamamatsu Open 2011

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.22, 2011 07:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:50 1H Kohki IDOKI JPN  66 66 +2 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  63 65 -1 -1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  50T 63T -5 -4 FIN
2 8:00 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  50T 63T -5 -4 FIN
Ryuichi TAYASU JPN  62 61T -2 0 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  58T 61T -4 -2 FIN
3 8:10 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  47T 58T -6 -3 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  64 58T 0 +3 FIN
K T KWON KOR  34T 58T -9 -6 FIN
4 8:20 1H Lian-Wei ZHANG CHN  50T 53T -5 -1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  50T 53T -5 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  37T 53T -8 -4 FIN
5 8:30 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  50T 53T -5 -1 FIN
@Kousei IIDA JPN  65 53T +1 +5 FIN
Haruo FUJISHIMA JPN  58T 42T -4 +1 FIN
6 8:40 1H Yui UEDA JPN  18T 42T -12 -7 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  50T 42T -5 0 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  34T 42T -9 -4 FIN
7 8:50 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  34T 42T -9 -4 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  21T 42T -11 -6 FIN
Ryoma IWAI JPN  50T 42T -5 0 FIN
8 9:00 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  61 42T -3 +2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  27T 42T -10 -5 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  27T 42T -10 -5 FIN
9 9:15 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  47T 42T -6 -1 FIN
Junpei TAKAYAMA JPN  21T 38T -11 -5 FIN
Wei-Chih LU TPE  37T 38T -8 -2 FIN
10 9:25 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  58T 38T -4 +2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  50T 38T -5 +1 FIN
Neil SARKIES AUS  37T 32T -8 -1 FIN
11 9:35 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  47T 32T -6 +1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  15T 32T -13 -6 FIN
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  27T 32T -10 -3 FIN
12 9:45 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  18T 32T -12 -5 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  37T 32T -8 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  6T 27T -16 -8 FIN
13 9:55 1H Gi-Whan KIM KOR  27T 27T -10 -2 FIN
J B PARK KOR  37T 27T -8 0 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  27T 27T -10 -2 FIN
14 10:05 1H Mardan MAMAT SIN  37T 27T -8 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  15T 21T -13 -4 FIN
Masafumi KAWASE JPN  37T 21T -8 +1 FIN
15 10:15 1H Shunta MAEAWAKURA JPN  21T 21T -11 -2 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  21T 21T -11 -2 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  37T 21T -8 +1 FIN
16 10:30 1H Koumei ODA JPN  21T 21T -11 -2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  18T 13T -12 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  9T 13T -15 -5 FIN
17 10:40 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  12T 13T -14 -4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  12T 13T -14 -4 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  21T 13T -11 -1 FIN
18 10:50 1H Koichiro KAWANO JPN  9T 13T -15 -5 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  46 13T -7 +3 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  37T 13T -8 +2 FIN
19 11:00 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  27T 7T -10 +1 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  27T 7T -10 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  12T 7T -14 -3 FIN
20 11:10 1H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  4T 7T -17 -6 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  4T 7T -17 -6 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  3 7T -18 -7 FIN
21 11:20 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  2 6 -20 -8 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  6T 2T -16 -3 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  15T 2T -13 0 FIN
22 11:30 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  WIN 2T -20 -7 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  6T 2T -16 -3 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  9T 1 -15 +1 FIN

Advertisement