TOSHIN GOLF TOURNAMENT IN Lake Wood 2011

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.11, 2011 08:58

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 9:00 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  23T 33T -9 -3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  58T 33T -2 +4 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  23T 33T -9 -3 FIN
2 9:10 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  38T 33T -6 0 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
3 9:20 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
Tetsuya WATARI JPN  46T 25T -5 +2 FIN
4 9:30 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  17T 25T -11 -4 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
5 9:40 1H Akira ENDO JPN  50T 18T -4 +4 FIN
S K HO KOR  23T 18T -9 -1 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  19T 18T -10 -2 FIN
6 9:50 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  7T 18T -13 -5 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  38T 18T -6 +2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  3 18T -18 -10 FIN
7 10:00 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  38T 18T -6 +2 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  7T 12T -13 -4 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  19T 12T -10 -1 FIN
8 10:10 1H Wei-Chih LU TPE  7T 12T -13 -4 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  23T 12T -9 0 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  19T 12T -10 -1 FIN
9 10:20 1H Soushi TAJIMA JPN  12T 12T -12 -3 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  38T 8T -6 +4 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  5 8T -15 -5 FIN
10 10:30 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  12T 8T -12 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  7T 8T -13 -3 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  30T 7 -8 +3 FIN
11 10:40 1H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  7T 6 -13 -1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  12T 4T -12 +1 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  6 4T -14 -1 FIN
12 10:50 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  4 3 -17 -3 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  2 2 -19 -4 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  WIN 1 -20 -3 FIN
13 9:05 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  12T 33T -12 -6 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  19T 33T -10 -4 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  46T 33T -5 +1 FIN
14 9:15 10H Koumei ODA JPN  30T 40T -8 -3 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  38T 40T -6 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  46T 40T -5 0 FIN
15 9:25 10H Shintaro KAI JPN  38T 40T -6 -1 FIN
Hiroo OKAMO JPN  57 40T -3 +2 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
16 9:35 10H Ryoma IWAI JPN  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  23T 40T -9 -4 FIN
17 9:45 10H Hirohito KOIZUMI JPN  17T 49T -11 -7 FIN
Koichiro KAWANO JPN  38T 49T -6 -2 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  12T 49T -12 -8 FIN
18 9:55 10H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  46T 49T -5 -1 FIN
Neven BASIC AUS  23T 49T -9 -5 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  23T 54 -9 -6 FIN
19 10:05 10H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  60T 55T -1 +1 FIN
Kunihiro TOYODA JPN  60T 55T -1 +1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  38T 57T -6 -5 FIN
20 10:15 10H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  50T 57T -4 -3 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  50T 59T -4 -4 FIN
Neil SARKIES AUS  62 59T 0 0 FIN
21 10:25 10H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  50T 59T -4 -4 FIN
Sachio SUGIYAMA JPN  58T 59T -2 -2 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  63T 63T +2 +1 FIN
22 10:35 10H Achi SATO JPN  63T 63T +2 +1 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  63T 65 +2 0 FIN
 

Advertisement