Mynavi ABC Championship 2011

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.30, 2011 07:14

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  38 31T -3 0 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  39T 31T -2 +1 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  28T 31T -5 -2 FIN
2 7:50 1H In-Hoi HUR KOR  28T 31T -5 -2 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  34T 31T -4 -1 FIN
3 8:00 1H Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  28T 26T -5 -1 FIN
Masafumi KAWASE JPN  17T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  28T 26T -5 -1 FIN
4 8:10 1H @Katsuyuki SAKURAI JPN  51T 26T +1 +5 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  17T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  39T 24T -2 +3 FIN
5 8:20 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  34T 24T -4 +1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  DQ 18T - - -
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  12T 18T -9 -3 FIN
6 8:30 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  17T 18T -7 -1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  17T 18T -7 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  22T 18T -6 0 FIN
7 8:40 1H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  17T 18T -7 -1 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  22T 13T -6 +1 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  14T 13T -8 -1 FIN
8 8:50 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  22T 13T -6 +1 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  5T 13T -13 -6 FIN
Sang-Moon BAE KOR  2 13T -15 -8 FIN
9 9:00 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  12T 9T -9 -1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  7T 9T -12 -4 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  7T 9T -12 -4 FIN
10 9:10 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  10T 9T -11 -3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  14T 5T -8 +1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  3T 5T -14 -5 FIN
11 9:20 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  10T 5T -11 -2 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  3T 5T -14 -5 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  14T 2T -8 +2 FIN
12 9:30 1H Koichiro KAWANO JPN  WIN 2T -15 -5 FIN
J B PARK KOR  5T 2T -13 -3 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  7T 1 -12 +1 FIN
13 7:45 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  28T 31T -5 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  51T 31T +1 +4 FIN
Han LEE USA  22T 31T -6 -3 FIN
14 7:55 10H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  34T 31T -4 -1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  51T 31T +1 +4 FIN
Junpei TAKAYAMA JPN  34T 42T -4 -2 FIN
15 8:05 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  22T 42T -6 -4 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  48T 42T 0 +2 FIN
@Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  39T 42T -2 0 FIN
16 8:15 10H Koichi NOGAMI JPN  39T 46T -2 -1 FIN
@Kenta KONISHI JPN  22T 46T -6 -5 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  28T 46T -5 -4 FIN
17 8:25 10H Shintaro KAI JPN  45T 49T -1 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  51T 49T +1 +1 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  64 49T +7 +7 FIN
18 8:35 10H Yoshiyuki UEMOTO JPN  59T 49T +4 +4 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  48T 49T 0 0 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  59T 49T +4 +4 FIN
19 8:45 10H S K HO KOR  48T 55T 0 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  57T 55T +3 +2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  39T 55T -2 -3 FIN
20 8:55 10H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  51T 55T +1 0 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  57T 55T +3 +2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  45T 60T -1 -3 FIN
21 9:05 10H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  39T 60T -2 -4 FIN
Hiroo OKAMO JPN  61T 60T +5 +3 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  61T 63 +5 +1 FIN
22 9:15 10H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  51T 64 +1 -4 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  63 65 +6 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement