Diamond Cup Golf  2011

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.29, 2011 07:13

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  31T 27T -3 +1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  46T 27T 0 +4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  38T 27T -1 +3 FIN
2 7:50 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  49T 27T +1 +5 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
3 8:00 1H Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  12T 20T -7 -2 FIN
4 8:10 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  6 20T -9 -4 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  7T 20T -8 -3 FIN
5 8:20 1H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  16T 14T -6 0 FIN
6 8:30 1H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  38T 14T -1 +5 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  31T 14T -3 +3 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  21T 14T -5 +1 FIN
7 8:40 1H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  46T 14T 0 +6 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  25T 14T -4 +2 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  38T 10T -1 +6 FIN
8 8:50 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  7T 10T -8 -1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  2T 10T -12 -5 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  12T 10T -7 0 FIN
9 9:00 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  25T 7T -4 +4 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  7T 7T -8 0 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  12T 7T -7 +1 FIN
10 9:10 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  2T 4T -12 -3 FIN
Neven BASIC AUS  7T 4T -8 +1 FIN
Masafumi KAWASE JPN  4T 4T -10 -1 FIN
11 9:20 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  7T 3 -8 +2 FIN
Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  4T 2 -10 +1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  WIN 1 -16 -2 FIN
12 7:45 10H Sang-Moon BAE KOR  25T 27T -4 0 FIN
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  12T 35T -7 -4 FIN
Mardan MAMAT SIN  38T 35T -1 +2 FIN
13 7:55 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  59T 35T +5 +8 FIN
Wei-Chih LU TPE  57T 35T +4 +7 FIN
Shoichi IDEGUCHI JPN  55T 35T +3 +6 FIN
14 8:05 10H Satoru HIROTA JPN  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
Neil SARKIES AUS  53T 40T +2 +4 FIN
15 8:15 10H Dong-Seop MAENG KOR  38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
16 8:25 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  49T 40T +1 +3 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  16T 40T -6 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
17 8:35 10H David SMAIL NZL  21T 40T -5 -3 FIN
S K HO KOR  57T 50T +4 +5 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  25T 50T -4 -3 FIN
18 8:45 10H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  31T 52T -3 -3 FIN
Hiroo OKAMO JPN  38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  59T 52T +5 +5 FIN
19 8:55 10H Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
Haruo FUJISHIMA JPN  49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
20 9:05 10H Yuta IKEDA JPN  61 58 +6 +5 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  46T 59T 0 -2 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  62 59T +7 +5 FIN
21 9:15 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  53T 61 +2 -1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  55T 62 +3 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement