Nagashima Shigeo INVITATIONAL SEGA SAMMY Cup 2010

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jul.25, 2010 09:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Tadaaki KIMURA JPN  35T 30T -4 0 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  13T 30T -9 -5 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  23T 30T -7 -3 FIN
2 8:10 1H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  28T 30T -5 -1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  20T 23T -8 -3 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  13T 23T -9 -4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Takeshi KAJIKAWA JPN  23T 23T -7 -2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  13T 23T -9 -4 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  35T 23T -4 +1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Bio KIM KOR  49 23T -2 +3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  26T 23T -6 -1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  26T 18T -6 0 FIN
5 8:40 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  28T 18T -5 +1 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  35T 18T -4 +2 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  20T 18T -8 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  35T 18T -4 +2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  42T 13T -3 +4 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  13T 13T -9 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Jay CHOI USA  9T 13T -10 -3 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  6T 13T -11 -4 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  9T 13T -10 -3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  13T 9T -9 -1 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  13T 9T -9 -1 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  6T 9T -11 -3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  9T 9T -10 -2 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  2T 6T -13 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  9T 6T -10 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  6T 6T -11 -2 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  13T 4T -9 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  WIN 4T -13 -3 FIN
11 9:40 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  2T 3 -13 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  4T 2 -12 0 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  4T 1 -12 +1 FIN
12 8:05 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  28T 30T -5 -1 FIN
Seong-Ho LEE KOR  35T 30T -4 0 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  54T 30T 0 +4 FIN
13 8:15 10H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  28T 37T -5 -2 FIN
Craig PARRY AUS  42T 37T -3 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  20T 37T -8 -5 FIN
14 8:25 10H Ashun WU CHN  42T 37T -3 0 FIN
Brad ANDREWS AUS  35T 37T -4 -1 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  42T 37T -3 0 FIN
15 8:35 10H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  28T 37T -5 -2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  42T 37T -3 0 FIN
Sang-Moon BAE KOR  28T 37T -5 -2 FIN
16 8:45 10H Hiroo OKAMO JPN  50T 37T -1 +2 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  50T 47T -1 +1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  23T 47T -7 -5 FIN
17 8:55 10H Takamasa YAMAMOTO JPN  28T 47T -5 -3 FIN
S K HO KOR  35T 47T -4 -2 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  42T 51T -3 -2 FIN
18 9:05 10H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  42T 51T -3 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  50T 51T -1 0 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  54T 51T 0 +1 FIN
19 9:15 10H Shintaro KAI JPN  50T 51T -1 0 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  54T 56T 0 0 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  54T 56T 0 0 FIN
20 9:25 10H Tatsuya SATO JPN  54T 56T 0 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  54T 59 0 -1 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  60 60 +1 -1 FIN

Advertisement