Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters 2010

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.14, 2010 07:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  27T 31T -3 -3 FIN
S K HO KOR  14T 31T -5 -5 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  40T 31T +1 +1 FIN
2 8:10 1H Makoto INOUE JPN  34T 26T -1 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  51 26T +3 +4 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  31T 26T -2 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  40T 26T +1 +2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  21T 26T -4 -3 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  14T 17T -5 -3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  14T 17T -5 -3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  21T 17T -4 -2 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  21T 17T -4 -2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Yui UEDA JPN  21T 17T -4 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  27T 17T -3 -1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  8T 17T -8 -6 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  21T 17T -4 -2 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  31T 17T -2 0 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  10T 12T -7 -4 FIN
7 9:00 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  6T 12T -9 -6 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  31T 12T -2 +1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  10T 12T -7 -4 FIN
8 9:10 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  14T 12T -5 -2 FIN
Ryuji IMADA JPN  3T 8T -10 -6 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  14T 8T -5 -1 FIN
9 9:20 1H @Masamichi ITO JPN  10T 8T -7 -3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  3T 8T -10 -6 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  3T 6T -10 -5 FIN
10 9:30 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  14T 6T -5 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  8T 4T -8 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  2 4T -12 -5 FIN
11 9:40 1H Shintaro KAI JPN  13 3 -6 +2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  WIN 1T -14 -5 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  6T 1T -9 0 FIN
12 8:05 10H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  40T 31T +1 +1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  21T 31T -4 -4 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  27T 31T -3 -3 FIN
13 8:15 10H Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  40T 31T +1 +1 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  40T 31T +1 +1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  34T 39T -1 -2 FIN
14 8:25 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  34T 39T -1 -2 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  46T 39T +2 +1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  46T 42T +2 0 FIN
15 8:35 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  46T 42T +2 0 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  38T 42T 0 -2 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  40T 42T +1 -1 FIN
16 8:45 10H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  14T 42T -5 -7 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  27T 42T -3 -5 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  58T 48T +7 +4 FIN
17 8:55 10H Han LEE USA  46T 48T +2 -1 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  38T 50T 0 -4 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  52T 50T +4 0 FIN
18 9:05 10H Yudai MAEDA JPN  46T 50T +2 -2 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  58T 50T +7 +3 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  58T 54T +7 +2 FIN
19 9:15 10H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  52T 54T +4 -1 FIN
Makoto ENDO JPN  55 54T +5 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  34T 57T -1 -7 FIN
20 9:25 10H Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  56T 57T +6 0 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  56T 57T +6 0 FIN
Hiroo OKAMO JPN  52T 57T +4 -2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Koumei ODA JPN  61 61 +8 +1 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  62 62 +14 +1 FIN
 

Advertisement