The Crowns 2009

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.03, 2009 07:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 6:55 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  59T 60T +6 +1 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  55T 60T +4 -1 FIN
 
2 7:02 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  44T 57T +1 -3 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  61 57T +8 +4 FIN
 
3 7:10 1H Shintaro KAI JPN  57T 57T +5 +1 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  57T 56 +5 +2 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  49T 54T +2 0 FIN
4 7:20 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  22T 54T -2 -4 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  44T 43T +1 0 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  49T 43T +2 +1 FIN
5 7:30 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  44T 43T +1 0 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  39T 43T 0 -1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  29T 43T -1 -2 FIN
6 7:40 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  39T 43T 0 -1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  52T 43T +3 +2 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  55T 43T +4 +3 FIN
7 7:50 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  29T 43T -1 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  44T 43T +1 0 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  22T 43T -2 -3 FIN
8 8:00 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  17T 37T -3 -3 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  52T 37T +3 +3 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  22T 37T -2 -2 FIN
9 8:10 1H Brendan JONES AUS  17T 37T -3 -3 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  52T 37T +3 +3 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  29T 37T -1 -1 FIN
10 8:20 1H Prom MEESAWAT THA  39T 29T 0 +1 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  29T 29T -1 0 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  13T 29T -4 -3 FIN
11 8:30 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  29T 29T -1 0 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  49T 29T +2 +3 FIN
@Kousei IIDA JPN  59T 29T +6 +7 FIN
12 8:45 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  39T 29T 0 +1 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  13T 29T -4 -3 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  5T 21T -6 -4 FIN
13 8:55 1H Azuma YANO JPN  29T 21T -1 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  29T 21T -1 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  3T 21T -8 -6 FIN
14 9:05 1H Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  17T 21T -3 -1 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  39T 21T 0 +2 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  17T 21T -3 -1 FIN
15 9:15 1H Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  5T 21T -6 -4 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  22T 16T -2 +1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  29T 16T -1 +2 FIN
16 9:25 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  29T 16T -1 +2 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  29T 16T -1 +2 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  22T 16T -2 +1 FIN
17 9:35 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  17T 12T -3 +1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  22T 12T -2 +2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  9T 12T -5 -1 FIN
18 9:45 1H S K HO KOR  5T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  2 8T -10 -5 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  13T 8T -4 +1 FIN
19 9:55 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  22T 8T -2 +3 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  44T 8T +1 +6 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  9T 6T -5 +1 FIN
20 10:05 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  13T 6T -4 +2 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  9T 3T -5 +2 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  9T 3T -5 +2 FIN
21 10:15 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  3T 3T -8 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  5T 2 -6 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  WIN 1 -17 -4 FIN

Advertisement