Sun Chlorella Classic 2009

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.02, 2009 07:56

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  19T 35T -3 -3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  24T 35T -1 -1 FIN
Kenichi RYU JPN  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H S K HO KOR  49T 35T +3 +3 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  49T 35T +3 +3 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  16T 24T -4 -3 FIN
3 8:20 1H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  21T 24T -2 -1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  13T 24T -5 -4 FIN
Katsufumi OKINO JPN  40T 24T +1 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Shunta MAEAWAKURA JPN  21T 24T -2 -1 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  40T 24T +1 +2 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  40T 24T +1 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Satoru HIROTA JPN  49T 24T +3 +4 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  31T 24T 0 +1 FIN
Kiyotaka INOUE JPN  46T 24T +2 +3 FIN
6 8:50 1H Koumei ODA JPN  31T 24T 0 +1 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  24T 18T -1 +1 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  24T 18T -1 +1 FIN
7 9:00 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  16T 18T -4 -2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  16T 18T -4 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  13T 18T -5 -3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  40T 18T +1 +3 FIN
Han LEE USA  13T 14T -5 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  31T 14T 0 +3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  8T 14T -7 -4 FIN
Tadd FUJIKAWA USA  31T 14T 0 +3 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  24T 13 -1 +3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  12 11T -6 -1 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  19T 11T -3 +2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  8T 10 -7 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  4T 7T -12 -5 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  8T 7T -7 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  7 7T -10 -3 FIN
12 9:50 1H Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  4T 4T -12 -4 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  3 4T -13 -5 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  8T 4T -7 +1 FIN
13 10:00 1H Brendan JONES AUS  2 3 -16 -7 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  4T 2 -12 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  WIN 1 -17 -5 FIN
14 8:05 10H Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  40T 35T +1 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  21T 35T -2 -2 FIN
Brandt JOBE USA  24T 35T -1 -1 FIN
15 8:15 10H Shintaro KAI JPN  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  59T 35T +5 +5 FIN
Hirotaro NAITO JPN  49T 45T +3 +2 FIN
16 8:25 10H Steven JEFFRESS AUS  49T 45T +3 +2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  24T 45T -1 -2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  31T 48T 0 -2 FIN
17 8:35 10H Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  49T 48T +3 +1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  68T 48T +8 +6 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  31T 48T 0 -2 FIN
18 8:45 10H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  62T 52T +6 +3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  46T 52T +2 -1 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  59T 52T +5 +2 FIN
19 8:55 10H Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  59T 52T +5 +2 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  66T 52T +7 +4 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  40T 52T +1 -2 FIN
20 9:05 10H Toshinori MUTO JPN  62T 52T +6 +3 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  49T 52T +3 0 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  68T 52T +8 +5 FIN
21 9:15 10H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  24T 52T -1 -4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  46T 52T +2 -1 FIN
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  31T 63T 0 -4 FIN
22 9:25 10H Yudai MAEDA JPN  58 63T +4 0 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  49T 63T +3 -1 FIN
Masato YAMAUCHI JPN  62T 63T +6 +2 FIN
23 9:35 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  62T 67 +6 +1 FIN
Achi SATO JPN  66T 68 +7 +1 FIN
Craig PARRY AUS  49T 69T +3 -4 FIN
24 9:45 10H Hiromichi KUBO JPN  68T 69T +8 +1 FIN
Masashi SHIMADA JPN  71 71 +13 +2 FIN
 

Advertisement