Bridgestone Open 2009

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.25, 2009 07:57

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:50 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  41T 31T -4 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  56T 31T +1 +4 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  56T 31T +1 +4 FIN
2 8:00 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  20T 31T -7 -4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  32T 31T -5 -2 FIN
Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  50T 31T -2 +1 FIN
3 8:10 1H Satoru HIROTA JPN  16T 31T -8 -5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  41T 31T -4 -1 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  50T 31T -2 +1 FIN
4 8:20 1H Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  47T 24T -3 +1 FIN
@Shunsuke SONODA JPN  20T 24T -7 -3 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  20T 24T -7 -3 FIN
5 8:30 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  32T 24T -5 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 24T -5 -1 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  5T 24T -12 -8 FIN
6 8:40 1H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  20T 24T -7 -3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  32T 15T -5 0 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  26T 15T -6 -1 FIN
7 8:50 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  20T 15T -7 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  26T 15T -6 -1 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  26T 15T -6 -1 FIN
8 9:00 1H Yui UEDA JPN  16T 15T -8 -3 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  16T 15T -8 -3 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  5T 15T -12 -7 FIN
9 9:10 1H Brandt JOBE USA  11T 15T -10 -5 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  26T 14 -6 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  11T 9T -10 -2 FIN
10 9:20 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  11T 9T -10 -2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  7T 9T -11 -3 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  4 9T -13 -5 FIN
11 9:30 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  11T 9T -10 -2 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  26T 8 -6 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  15 7 -9 +1 FIN
12 9:40 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  WIN 3T -18 -7 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  7T 3T -11 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  2 3T -16 -5 FIN
13 9:50 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  7T 3T -11 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  3 2 -15 -3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  7T 1 -11 +2 FIN
14 8:00 10H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  20T 40T -7 -5 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
15 8:10 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
Takeshi KAJIKAWA JPN  41T 40T -4 -2 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  54T 40T -1 +1 FIN
16 8:20 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  50T 40T -2 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  16T 40T -8 -6 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  47T 40T -3 -1 FIN
17 8:30 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
S K HO KOR  41T 50T -4 -3 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  59T 50T +2 +3 FIN
18 8:40 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  26T 50T -6 -5 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  65T 50T +4 +5 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  56T 50T +1 +2 FIN
19 8:50 10H Yudai MAEDA JPN  62T 55T +3 +3 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  32T 55T -5 -5 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  41T 55T -4 -4 FIN
20 9:00 10H Gregory MEYER USA  50T 55T -2 -2 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  65T 55T +4 +4 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  54T 55T -1 -1 FIN
21 9:10 10H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  47T 55T -3 -3 FIN
Craig PARRY AUS  41T 55T -4 -4 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  62T 63 +3 +2 FIN
22 9:20 10H Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  59T 64T +2 0 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  59T 64T +2 0 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  65T 66T +4 +1 FIN
23 9:30 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  62T 66T +3 0 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  70 68T +8 +4 FIN
 
24 9:40 10H Wayne PERSKE AUS  69 68T +6 +2 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  65T 68T +4 0 FIN
 

Advertisement