Vana H Cup KBC Augusta 2009

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.30, 2009 06:58

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Gregory MEYER USA  42T 34T -8 -2 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  24T 34T -11 -5 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  24T 34T -11 -5 FIN
2 7:50 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  47T 34T -7 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  42T 34T -8 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  42T 34T -8 -2 FIN
3 8:00 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  34T 28T -9 -2 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  47T 28T -7 0 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  34T 28T -9 -2 FIN
4 8:10 1H Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  34T 28T -9 -2 FIN
Brandt JOBE USA  13T 28T -13 -6 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  13T 28T -13 -6 FIN
5 8:20 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  13T 26T -13 -5 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  47T 26T -7 +1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  20T 19T -12 -3 FIN
6 8:30 1H Shintaro KAI JPN  29T 19T -10 -1 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  60T 19T -2 +7 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  13T 19T -13 -4 FIN
7 8:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  20T 19T -12 -3 FIN
Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  8T 19T -14 -5 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  24T 19T -11 -2 FIN
8 8:50 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  4 14T -16 -6 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  24T 14T -11 -1 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  29T 14T -10 0 FIN
9 9:00 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  29T 14T -10 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  20T 14T -12 -2 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  5T 10T -15 -4 FIN
10 9:10 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  8T 10T -14 -3 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  5T 10T -15 -4 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  13T 10T -13 -2 FIN
11 9:20 1H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  5T 4T -15 -3 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  2 4T -21 -9 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  WIN 4T -21 -9 FIN
12 9:30 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  8T 4T -14 -2 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  8T 4T -14 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  20T 4T -12 0 FIN
13 9:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  13T 2T -13 0 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  8T 2T -14 -1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  3 1 -20 -6 FIN
14 7:55 10H Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  29T 34T -10 -4 FIN
Kenichi RYU JPN  34T 34T -9 -3 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  60T 34T -2 +4 FIN
15 8:05 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  57T 43T -3 +2 FIN
Han LEE USA  42T 43T -8 -3 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  55T 43T -5 0 FIN
16 8:15 10H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  57T 43T -3 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  24T 43T -11 -6 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  29T 48T -10 -6 FIN
17 8:25 10H Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  13T 48T -13 -9 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  47T 48T -7 -3 FIN
Steven JEFFRESS AUS  52T 48T -6 -2 FIN
18 8:35 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  57T 48T -3 +1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  34T 48T -9 -5 FIN
Eiji YAMASHITA JPN  42T 48T -8 -4 FIN
19 8:45 10H Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  34T 48T -9 -5 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  65 56T +1 +4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  34T 56T -9 -6 FIN
20 8:55 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  47T 56T -7 -4 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  60T 59T -2 0 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  34T 59T -9 -7 FIN
21 9:05 10H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  55T 59T -5 -3 FIN
@Masamichi ITO JPN  66 59T +3 +5 FIN
Yusuke URAGUCHI JPN  52T 59T -6 -4 FIN
22 9:15 10H Craig PARRY AUS  60T 64 -2 -1 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  64 65 0 0 FIN
 
23 9:25 10H Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  67 66T +5 +4 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  52T 66T -6 -7 FIN
 

Advertisement